There are 828 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Borah vs Mountain View
10/18 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/18 Football  Gooding vs Caldwell
10/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
10/18 Football  Post Falls vs Lewiston
10/18 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/25 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/25 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rigby
10/25 Football  North Fremont vs Ririe
10/25 Football  Vallivue vs Middleton
10/25 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/25 Football  West Jefferson vs Firth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/15 Girls Soccer  Payette vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Boys Soccer  Payette vs Weiser
10/15 Boys Soccer  Fruitland vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Girls Soccer  Weiser vs Fruitland
10/15 Volleyball  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
10/14 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs Grangeville (district playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Kellogg vs Timberlake (District Playoffs)
10/14 Boys Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries (District Playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Meridian vs Eagle
10/14 Girls Soccer  Caldwell vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Boise
10/14 Volleyball  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries District Playoffs
10/14 Boys Soccer  Grangeville vs. CDA Charter (District Playoff)
10/12 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Rocky Mountain

 
2018 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2018 volleyball season. If there is something missing or incorrect on the linked brackets below, please email Matt Harris (matt@idahosports.com) or Sven Alskog (sven@idahosports.com) and they will work to resolve the issue.

To find the district tournament bracket that you are looking for, please click on the link below.

 

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1AD1

District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

 

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments Sign In | Register













This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy