There are 3520 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/21 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/21 Girls Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/23 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Blackfoot
1/23 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
1/25 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Boys Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/25 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/17 Girls Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Filer
1/15 Wrestling  American Falls vs Snake River
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kuna vs Middleton
1/14 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Jerome
1/13 Girls Basketball  Lighthouse Christian vs Wendell
1/11 Girls Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Kellogg vs St. Maries
1/11 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Sugar-Salem
1/10 Wrestling  Buhl Invite Championship round and awards
1/10 Girls Basketball  Melba vs New Plymouth JV-B
1/10 Girls Basketball  Pocatello vs Minico
1/10 Girls Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Filer
1/9 Wrestling  Snake River vs South Fremont

 
2018 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2018 volleyball season. If there is something missing or incorrect on the linked brackets below, please email Matt Harris (matt@idahosports.com) or Sven Alskog (sven@idahosports.com) and they will work to resolve the issue.

To find the district tournament bracket that you are looking for, please click on the link below.

 

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1AD1

District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

 

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments Sign In | Register













This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy