Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 
State Tournament Information




 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)


 

Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/23 Boys Basketball  Nampa Christian vs Cole Valley
2/23 Boys Basketball  Melba vs New Plymouth
2/22 Boys Basketball  Genesee vs Wallace
2/21 Boys Basketball  Payette vs Parma
2/21 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
2/21 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Madison
2/21 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Weiser
2/18 Girls Basketball  Malad vs Ririe
2/18 Girls Basketball  Malad vs Ririe
2/18 Girls Basketball  Timberlake vs Sugar-Salem
2/18 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/18 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/18 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Eagle
2/18 Girls Basketball  Melba vs Cole Valley
2/18 Girls Basketball  Skyview vs Minico
2/18 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Priest River
2/18 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Butte County
2/18 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs St. Maries
2/18 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs St. Maries
2/18 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston

Headline Search
To find headlines, use the search criteria below.

Headline Type      
     

Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 7999 items in 320 pages
HeadlineHeadline Date
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 7999 items in 320 pages
District 1: Genesis Prep Romps To Another District Title 2/24/2017
District 1: Lakeland Can't Get Past Moscow In 45-44 Loss 2/24/2017
District 1: Post Falls Bounces Back, Eliminates Coeur d'Alene 2/24/2017
District 2: Maniac Wrestlers Take Five Top Titles 2/24/2017
District 2: Moscow Savors District Tournament Title Win Over Lakeland 2/24/2017
District 2: Orofino Takes It Down To The Wire Against Grangeville 2/24/2017
District 3: Bishop Kelly Repeats As District Champions In Win Over Middleton 2/24/2017
District 3: Caldwell's Mitchell Brothers Bring Sibling Rivalry To State Wrestling 2/24/2017
District 3: New Plymouth Edges Melba 47-44 To Win District Title 2/24/2017
District 3: Ten Treasure Valley Wrestlers To Watch At State 2/24/2017
District 3: Vallivue Boys Basketball Takes The Hard Road Back To State 2/24/2017
District 3: Which Teams Have The Edge In State Wrestling Team Competition? 2/24/2017
District 4: Dietrich Boys Basketball Claims Northside Conference Championship 2/24/2017
District 4: Gooding Headed To First Boys State Basketball Tournament In 31 Years 2/24/2017
District 4: Jerome & Gooding Boys Basketball Bringing Back The 80's 2/24/2017
District 4: Raft River, Carey Take Second Place At 1A Tournaments, Local Roundup 2/24/2017
District 5: Highland Falls Behind In Second Half In Season Ending Loss To Bonneville 2/24/2017
District 5: Lester Stewart Steps Down As Century Boys Basketball Coach 2/24/2017
District 5: Preston Beats Blackfoot 65-53, Returns To 4A State Tournament 2/24/2017
District 5: Snake River Claims Another District Title, Local Roundup 2/24/2017
District 6: Bonneville Fends Off Highland To Advance To State Tournament 2/24/2017
District 6: Butte County Keeps Season Alive With 65-55 Win Over North Gem 2/24/2017
District 6: I.F.'s Whiting Signs With TVCC Volleyball 2/24/2017
District 1: Born Into The Spotlight 2/23/2017
District 1: Sieler Sends St. Maries Back To State Tournament 2/23/2017

 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com