Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/24 Football  Wood River vs Pocatello
8/24 Football  Burley vs Century
8/25 Football  Grantsville (UT) vs Minico
8/25 Football  Borah vs Capital
8/25 Football  Green Canyon (UT) vs Shelley
8/26 Football  Carson City (NV) vs Lewiston
8/26 Football  Spanish Springs (NV) vs Rocky Mountain
8/26 Football  Galena (NV) vs Highland (Poc)
8/26 Football  Douglas (NV) vs Rigby
9/9 Football  Salmon vs Cole Valley Christian


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/22 Track & Field  2017 1A State Track Awards Memory Mates
5/22 Track & Field  2017 1A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 2A State Track Awards Memory Mates
5/22 Track & Field  2017 2A State Track Awards Photo
5/22 Track & Field  2017 3A State Track Awards Memory Mates
5/22 Track & Field  2017 3A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 4A State Track Awards Memory Mates
5/22 Track & Field  2017 4A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  2017 5A State Track Awards Memory Mates
5/22 Track & Field  2017 5A State Track Awards Photos
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Distance
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Hurdles
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Relays
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 1A-2A-3A Sat Sprints
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Jumps
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Pole Vault
5/22 Track & Field  State Track 4A-5A Friday Running Events
5/20 Baseball  Skyline vs Skyview
5/20 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Payette
5/20 Tennis  4A Tennis at BRSC Championships

High School List

Please select a school below.


SchoolMascotADClassificationDistrict
Aberdeen TigersCody Park2ADistrict V
American Falls BeaversBryan Flake3ADistrict V
Bear Lake BearsMichael Wilding2ADistrict V
Blackfoot BroncosCody Shelley4ADistrict VI
Bonneville BeesDale Gardner5ADistrict VI
Butte County PiratesJody Coburn1A D2District VI
Century DiamondbacksStephen Anderson4ADistrict V
Challis VikingsJoel Peterson1A D1District VI
Challis-Mackay RiverCatsJoel Peterson & Stephanie Green2ADistrict VI
Clark County BobcatsJill Grover1A D2District VI
Firth CougarsScott Adams2ADistrict VI
Grace GrizzliesRichard Condie1A D1District V
Highland (Poc) RamsTravis Bell5ADistrict V
Hillcrest KnightsBarney Gardner5ADistrict VI
Idaho Falls TigersKerry Martin4ADistrict VI
Leadore MustangsJanet Proulx1A D2District VI
Mackay MinersStephanie Green1A D2District VI
Madison BobcatsErick Wills5ADistrict VI
Malad DragonsJeremy Jones2ADistrict V
Marsh Valley EaglesKyle Buttars3ADistrict V
North Fremont HuskiesJodi Beard2ADistrict VI
North Gem CowboysJustin Williams1A D2District V
Pocatello IndiansRobert Parker4ADistrict V
Preston IndiansBrent Knapp4ADistrict V
Rigby TrojansJustin Jones5ADistrict VI
Ririe BulldogsDamien Smith2ADistrict VI
Rockland BulldogsHutch Swan 1A D2District V
Salmon SavagesJeremy Burgess2ADistrict VI
Shelley RussetsWade Messick3ADistrict VI
Sho-Ban ChiefsJuan Rodriguez1A D2District V
Skyline GrizzliesJeff Sanders4ADistrict VI
Snake River PanthersRobert Coombs3ADistrict V
Soda Springs CardinalsRobert Daniel2ADistrict V
South Fremont CougarsChris Tucker3ADistrict VI
Sugar-Salem DiggersJay Miller3ADistrict VI
Teton RedskinsBrody Birch3ADistrict VI
Watersprings WarriorsAaron Booth1A D2District VI
West Jefferson PanthersCory Hollingsworth2ADistrict VI
West Side PiratesTyler Telford2ADistrict V
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com