Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 
State Tournament Information



Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/14 Boys Basketball  Sky View (UT) vs Century
12/14 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Rocky Mountain
12/14 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Capital
12/14 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
11/17 Football  5A Championship Coeur d'Alene vs Highland
11/17 Football  Minico vs Skyline
11/16 Girls Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Buhl
11/15 Girls Basketball  Burley at Poky
11/15 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly
11/14 Girls Basketball  St. Maries vs Potlatch
11/14 Girls Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
11/11 Football  Challis vs Genesee
11/11 Football  Snake River vs Gooding
11/11 Football  Snake River vs Gooding 3A Semi Finals
11/11 Girls Basketball  Lake City vs Sandpoint
11/11 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Declo
11/11 Girls Basketball  Minico at Highland
11/11 Football  Deary vs Carey
11/11 Football  Deary at Carey
11/10 Football  Mountain View vs Coeur d'Alene
11/10 Football  Mountain View vs Coeur d'Alene
11/10 Football  New Plymouth vs Firth
11/10 Football  New Plymouth at Firth 2A Semi Finals
11/10 Football  Oakley vs Prairie

High School List

Please select a school below.


SchoolMascotADClassificationDistrict
Aberdeen TigersCody Park2ADistrict V
American Falls BeaversBryan Flake3ADistrict V
Bear Lake BearsMichael Wilding2ADistrict V
Blackfoot BroncosCody Shelley4ADistrict VI
Bonneville BeesTyler Johnson5ADistrict VI
Butte County PiratesJody Coburn1A D2District VI
Century DiamondbacksStephen Anderson4ADistrict V
Challis VikingsJennifer Piva1A D1District VI
Challis-Mackay RiverCatsJennifer Piva & Stephanie Green2ADistrict VI
Clark County BobcatsJill Grover1A D2District VI
Firth CougarsScott Adams2ADistrict VI
Grace GrizzliesRichard Condie1A D1District V
Highland (Poc) RamsTravis Bell5ADistrict V
Hillcrest KnightsWendy Johnson5ADistrict VI
Idaho Falls TigersKerry Martin4ADistrict VI
Leadore MustangsJanet Proulx1A D2District VI
Mackay MinersStephanie Green1A D2District VI
Madison BobcatsShayne Proctor5ADistrict VI
Malad DragonsJeremy Jones2ADistrict V
Marsh Valley EaglesKyle Buttars3ADistrict V
North Fremont HuskiesJodi Beard2ADistrict VI
North Gem CowboysJustin Williams1A D2District V
Pocatello IndiansRobert Parker4ADistrict V
Preston IndiansBrent Knapp4ADistrict V
Rigby TrojansJustin Jones5ADistrict VI
Ririe BulldogsDamien Smith2ADistrict VI
Rockland BulldogsHutch Swan 1A D2District V
Salmon SavagesJeremy Burgess2ADistrict VI
Shelley RussetsWade Messick3ADistrict VI
Sho-Ban ChiefsJonathan Braack1A D2District V
Skyline GrizzliesJeff Sanders4ADistrict VI
Snake River PanthersRobert Coombs3ADistrict V
Soda Springs CardinalsRobert Daniel2ADistrict V
South Fremont CougarsChris Tucker3ADistrict VI
Sugar-Salem DiggersJay Miller3ADistrict VI
Teton RedskinsBrody Birch3ADistrict VI
Watersprings WarriorsAaron Booth1A D2District VI
West Jefferson PanthersCory Hollingsworth2ADistrict VI
West Side PiratesTyler Telford2ADistrict V
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com