There are 3527 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/21 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Lakeland vs Sandpoint
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Oakley vs Raft River
10/22 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 6th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 7th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 8th Grade Championship


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Volleyball  Capital vs Timberline (Boise)
10/16 Volleyball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
10/16 Volleyball  Lewiston vs Post Falls
10/16 Girls Soccer  Snake River vs Teton
10/16 Volleyball  Gooding vs Filer
10/16 Boys Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs CDA Charter
10/16 Volleyball  Mountain Home vs Minico
10/16 Volleyball  Borah vs Boise
10/16 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Meridian
10/16 Volleyball  American Falls vs Marsh Valley( District 5 Game 1)
10/16 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/16 Swimming  Lakeland vs Wallace and Lewiston
10/16 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game 1 )
10/15 Football  Mackay vs North Gem
10/15 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs CDA Charter

Caldwell High School
Boys Soccer
4A District III 4A Southern Idaho Conference

Caldwell, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Rhys Yeakley 
Season:
LOCAL SPONSORS
Say "Thanks" To These Power Boosters!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Wood River @Wood River
Saturday, August 21, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
Tuesday, August 24, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Vallivue @Vallivue
Thursday, August 26, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Ridgevue
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nampa @Caldwell
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Middleton @Middleton
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Emmett @Caldwell
Thursday, September 9, 2021 06:00 PM
W 10-1
Report Scores
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Caldwell
Monday, September 13, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Columbia @Caldwell
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Vallivue @Caldwell
Thursday, September 16, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Bishop Kelly
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Caldwell
Thursday, September 23, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nampa @Nampa
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Middleton @Caldwell
Thursday, September 30, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Emmett @Emmett
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 06:00 PM
W 11-2
Report Scores
logo
vs Columbia @Columbia
Thursday, October 7, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nampa @Brothers Park, Caldwell
Saturday, October 9, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Ridgevue @Brothers Park, Caldwell
Monday, October 11, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Middleton
Thursday, October 14, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @Brothers Park, Caldwell
Thursday, October 21, 2021 11:00 AM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
12
0
2
14
2
3
0.00
11
2
1
14
3
2
0.00
8
5
1
9
8
1
0.00
7
5
2
11
8
2
0.00
7
5
2
9
8
3
0.00
4
10
0
6
13
0
0.00
3
11
0
4
14
0
0.00
0
14
0
0
18
0
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy