There are 12059 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  5A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  5A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  5A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  5A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/18 Track & Field  4A-5A Saturday Running Events
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 1pm
5/18 Softball  Cole Valley Christian vs Malad
5/18 Baseball  Grangeville vs Orofino
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 2pm
5/18 Baseball  Homedale vs Sugar-Salem
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 3pm

Raft River High School
Boys Basketball
1A D1 District IV 1AD1 Snake River Conference

Malta, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Jeff Davenport 
Season:
Power Boosters
These local businesses make our coverage of your team possible!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Hansen @Raft River
Wednesday, December 2, 2020 07:30 PM
W 45-34
Report Scores
logo
vs Declo @Declo
Friday, December 4, 2020 07:30 PM
L 43-51
Report Scores
logo
vs Dietrich @Dietrich
Thursday, December 10, 2020 07:30 PM
L 37-55
Report Scores
logo
vs Liberty Charter @Liberty Charter
Saturday, December 12, 2020 03:30 PM
W 45-40
Report Scores
logo
Tuesday, December 15, 2020 07:30 PM
W 45-41
Report Scores
logo
vs Aberdeen @Raft River
Thursday, December 17, 2020 07:30 PM
W 43-40
Report Scores
logo
vs Valley @Raft River
Wednesday, January 6, 2021 07:30 PM
L 48-71
Report Scores
logo
vs Glenns Ferry @Glenns Ferry
Friday, January 8, 2021 07:30 PM
W 50-38
Report Scores
logo
vs Rockland @Raft River
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 07:30 PM
L 55-63
Report Scores
logo
vs Murtaugh @Murtaugh
Friday, January 15, 2021 07:30 PM
W 43-38
Report Scores
logo
vs Valley @Valley
Wednesday, January 20, 2021 07:30 PM
L 54-72
Report Scores
logo
vs Shoshone @Raft River
Friday, January 22, 2021 07:30 PM
W 57-42
Report Scores
logo
vs Dietrich @Raft River
Saturday, January 23, 2021 07:30 PM
L 53-70
Report Scores
logo
vs Oakley @Raft River
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 07:30 PM
L 44-51
Report Scores
logo
vs Lighthouse Christian @Lighthouse Christian
Friday, January 29, 2021 07:30 PM
L 56-69
Report Scores
logo
vs Richfield @Richfield
Saturday, January 30, 2021 06:00 PM
L 63-67
Report Scores
logo
vs Glenns Ferry @Raft River
Tuesday, February 2, 2021 07:30 PM
W 77-51
Report Scores
logo
vs Murtaugh @Raft River
Thursday, February 4, 2021 07:30 PM
W 49-36
Report Scores
logo
vs Shoshone @Shoshone
Tuesday, February 9, 2021 07:30 PM
W 41-32
Report Scores
logo
vs Oakley @Oakley
Thursday, February 11, 2021 07:30 PM
L 40-66
Report Scores
logo
vs Glenns Ferry @Raft River
Tuesday, February 16, 2021 07:00 PM
W 53-32
Report Scores
logo
vs Oakley @Oakley
Tuesday, February 23, 2021 07:00 PM
L 46-62
Report Scores
logo
vs Murtaugh @Raft River
Thursday, February 25, 2021 07:00 PM
L 52-55
Report Scores
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
9
1
0
21
4
0
183.00
7
3
0
11
12
0
-1.00
5
4
0
7
10
0
-5.60
4
6
0
4
17
0
-145.20
3
7
0
11
14
0
28.00
1
8
0
5
17
0
-97.80










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy