There are 1179 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/5 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Parma
12/5 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Skyline
12/5 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Gem vs Grace Lutheran
12/4 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Firth
12/4 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Girls Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad JV
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Priest River vs Wallace
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Blackfoot
12/2 Boys Basketball  Wallace vs Priest River
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Shelley
12/2 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot JV
12/1 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake JV


State-Wide Team Previews
How's your team shaping up for the season?
 Season

   
SchoolHead CoachDivisionDistrictConference
Ambrose Ken Hosier1A D231AD1 Western Idaho
Bear Lake Brandon Carlsen3A53A South East Idaho
Boise Jeff Ulrickson 5A35A Southern Idaho
Bonneville Brian Broaddus4A64A D5-6
Borah Cary Cada 5A35A Southern Idaho
Caldwell Robert Peterson4A34A Southern Idaho
Camas County Jamon Frostenson1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Capital Paul Rush5A35A Southern Idaho
Cascade Conor Kennedy1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Centennial Tom Aipperspach 5A35A Southern Idaho
Century Cody Shelley4A54A D5-6
Clearwater Valley Adam Uptmor1A D121AD1 White Pine
Coeur d'Alene Kurt Lundblad5A15A Inland Empire
Cole Valley Christian Pete Potloff2A32A Western Idaho
Columbia Reggie Guerrero 4A34A Southern Idaho
Council David Howe 1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Declo Val Christensen2A42A Canyon
Dietrich Wayne Dill1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Filer Allen Kelsey3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Firth Scott Adams2A62A Nuclear
Fruitland Mike Fitch3A33A Snake River Valley
Grangeville Skip Hall2A22A Central Idaho
Hagerman Kevin Cato1A D141AD1 Snake River
Homedale Casey Grove3A33A Snake River Valley
Jerome Joe Messick4A4Great Basin (West)
Kamiah Ryan Ball1A D121AD1 White Pine
Kamiah Ryan Ball1A D121AD1 White Pine
Kendrick Morgan LeBlanc1A D221AD2 White Pine
Kimberly Marvin Mumm3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Kuna Brian Deatherage 4A34A Southern Idaho
Lighthouse Christian Darren Van Hofwegen 1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Logos Matt Whitling1A D221AD2 White Pine
Mackay Chris Peterson 1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Marsing Tim Little2A32A Western Idaho
Melba Bob Lenz2A32A Western Idaho
Minico Ty Shippen4A4Great Basin (West)
Mountain Home Brion Bethel4A44A Southern Idaho
Mountain View Jon Nettleton5A35A Southern Idaho
Nampa Tim Dranginis4A34A Southern Idaho
New Plymouth Mark Van Weerdhuizen2A32A Western Idaho
North Gem Charley Kator1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Notus Craig Woods1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Oakley Travis Noble2A42A Canyon
Orofino Jeff Wright2A22A Central Idaho
Payette Bob Dixon3A33A Snake River Valley
Post Falls Mike McLean5A15A Inland Empire
Raft River Brian Poole1A D141AD1 Snake River
Riverstone Eric Chapman1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Rocky Mountain Dane Roy5A35A Southern Idaho
Salmon Jim Bob Infanger2A62A Nuclear
Shelley Dave Hadley3A63A Mountain Rivers
Shoshone Dr. Rob Waite1A D141AD1 Snake River
Skyline Clint Cornish5A65A D5-6
Skyview Aaron Sanders4A34A Southern Idaho
Snake River Robert Coombs3A53A South East Idaho
South Fremont Ryon Pope3A63A Mountain Rivers
Timberlake Tony Hanna3A1Intermountain
Timberline (Boise) Bruce Logsdon5A35A Southern Idaho
Twin Falls Matt Harr4A4Great Basin (West)
Valley Brian Hardy2A42A Canyon
Victory Charter Robert Shepherd1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Wilder jon conner1A D231AD2 Long Pin















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy