There are 5276 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/31 Girls Basketball  Lake City vs Post Falls
1/31 Boys Basketball  Lake City vs Post Falls
1/31 Boys Basketball  Pocatello vs Minico
2/1 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue
2/2 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/3 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Middleton
2/4 Boys Basketball  Capital vs Kuna
2/6 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Ridgevue
2/6 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Ambrose
2/7 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Kuna
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/30 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
1/30 Girls Basketball  Compass Charter vs New Plymouth
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 2
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Madison District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Rigby District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Sugar-Salem District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Teton District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Thunder Ridge District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 2
1/28 Wrestling  Red Halverson Invitational Finals
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 3
1/28 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Meridian
1/28 Cheer & Dance  4th District Dance and Cheer Championships Awards
Statewide Scoreboard
           

LAST
WEEK
CURRENT
WEEK
NEXT
WEEK
-
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
04:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Horseshoe Bend
Non-Conference Game
Cascade
7 - 14 - 0
 
 
05:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Coeur d'Alene
Conference Game
Lewiston
6 - 13 - 0
 
Coeur d'Alene
18 - 2 - 0
 
05:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Mullan
Non-Conference Game
Genesis Prep
7 - 10 - 0
 
Mullan
8 - 6 - 0
 
05:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Post Falls
Conference Game
Lake City
16 - 4 - 0
 
Post Falls
17 - 3 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Deary
Conference Game
Kendrick
14 - 3 - 0
 
Deary
14 - 1 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Dietrich
District Tournament
Camas County
0 - 16 - 0
 
Dietrich
17 - 3 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Oakley
District Tournament
Valley
6 - 15 - 0
 
Oakley
16 - 4 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Raft River
District Tournament
Glenns Ferry
8 - 14 - 0
 
Raft River
18 - 2 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Richfield
District Tournament
Hagerman
7 - 14 - 0
 
Richfield
10 - 10 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ St. John Bosco
Conference Game
Highland (Craig)
1 - 15 - 0
 
St. John Bosco
2 - 10 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Tri-Valley
Conference Game
Council
11 - 5 - 0
 
Tri-Valley
8 - 7 - 0
 
06:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Wallace
Conference Game
Lakeside
11 - 5 - 0
 
Wallace
11 - 6 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Ambrose
District Tournament
Marsing
7 - 14 - 0
 
Ambrose
13 - 8 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ American Falls
District Tournament
Marsh Valley
5 - 16 - 0
 
American Falls
11 - 10 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Bear Lake
District Tournament
Aberdeen
2 - 18 - 0
 
Bear Lake
5 - 16 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Century
District Tournament
Preston
2 - 16 - 0
 
Century
10 - 9 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Clark Fork
Conference Game
Kootenai
0 - 11 - 0
 
Clark Fork
5 - 12 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Eagle
District Tournament
Borah
3 - 18 - 0
 
Eagle
11 - 10 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Hillcrest
District Tournament
Bonneville
4 - 16 - 0
 
Hillcrest
11 - 10 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Idaho Falls
District Tournament
Skyline
8 - 13 - 0
 
Idaho Falls
9 - 12 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Kellogg
Conference Game
St. Maries
8 - 9 - 0
 
Kellogg
7 - 11 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Kuna
District Tournament
Meridian
6 - 14 - 0
 
Kuna
10 - 11 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Mountain View
District Tournament
Centennial
5 - 16 - 0
 
Mountain View
10 - 11 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Nampa Christian
District Tournament
New Plymouth
7 - 14 - 0
 
Nampa Christian
4 - 14 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ North Fremont
District Tournament
Firth
10 - 11 - 0
 
North Fremont
17 - 3 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Rigby
District Tournament
Madison
8 - 13 - 0
 
Rigby
17 - 4 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Sandpoint
Conference Game
Moscow
5 - 14 - 0
 
Sandpoint
13 - 5 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Teton
District Tournament
South Fremont
7 - 12 - 0
 
Teton
13 - 7 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Thunder Ridge
District Tournament
Highland (Poc)
5 - 15 - 0
 
Thunder Ridge
21 - 0 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ Timberline (Boise)
District Tournament
Nampa
2 - 18 - 0
 
Timberline (Boise)
17 - 4 - 0
 
07:00 PM 1/31/23  @ West Jefferson
District Tournament
Salmon
5 - 15 - 0
 
West Jefferson
6 - 16 - 0
 
07:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Carey
District Tournament
 
Carey
14 - 4 - 0
 
07:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Murtaugh
District Tournament
Shoshone
14 - 6 - 0
 
Murtaugh
15 - 5 - 0
 
07:30 PM 1/31/23  @ Orofino
Conference Game
Grangeville
12 - 8 - 0
 
Orofino
6 - 9 - 0
 
05:30 PM 2/1/23  @ Kootenai
Non-Conference Game
 
Kootenai
0 - 11 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ CSI, Twin Falls
District Tournament
Buhl
8 - 13 - 0
 
Gooding
7 - 12 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Kamiah
District Tournament
Clearwater Valley
6 - 13 - 0
 
Kamiah
13 - 5 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Lapwai
District Tournament
Logos
0 - 18 - 0
 
Lapwai
20 - 1 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Potlatch
District Tournament
Genesee
11 - 10 - 0
 
Potlatch
11 - 9 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Prairie
District Tournament
Troy
6 - 14 - 0
 
Prairie
16 - 4 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Rockland
District Tournament
Watersprings
9 - 9 - 0
 
Rockland
18 - 3 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Thunder Ridge
District Tournament
Butte County
6 - 16 - 0
 
Grace
16 - 4 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Jerome
District Tournament
Burley
7 - 15 - 0
 
Jerome
13 - 8 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Mackay
District Tournament
Leadore
16 - 3 - 0
 
Mackay
19 - 3 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/1/23  @ Mountain Home
District Tournament
Canyon Ridge
12 - 8 - 0
 
Mountain Home
16 - 5 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/1/23  @ Emmett
Conference Game
Vallivue
0 - 20 - 0
 
Emmett
3 - 17 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/1/23  @ CSI, Twin Falls
District Tournament
Kimberly
14 - 7 - 0
 
Filer
13 - 9 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/1/23  @ Ridgevue
Conference Game
Bishop Kelly
17 - 3 - 0
 
Ridgevue
6 - 12 - 0
 
07:30 PM 2/1/23  @ Skyview
Conference Game
Columbia
11 - 9 - 0
 
Skyview
10 - 8 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Grace Lutheran
District Tournament
North Gem
4 - 14 - 0
 
Grace Lutheran
7 - 9 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Sho-Ban
District Tournament
Clark County
2 - 15 - 0
 
Sho-Ban
10 - 8 - 0
 
06:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Wallace
Non-Conference Game
Mullan
8 - 6 - 0
 
Wallace
11 - 6 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Declo
District Tournament
Wendell
4 - 15 - 0
 
Declo
8 - 12 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Greenleaf Friends
District Tournament
Victory Charter
8 - 7 - 0
 
Greenleaf Friends
15 - 4 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Lakeland
Non-Conference Game
Timberlake
17 - 2 - 0
 
Lakeland
10 - 7 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Liberty Charter
District Tournament
Vision Charter
6 - 14 - 0
 
Liberty Charter
12 - 6 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Malad
District Tournament
West Side
13 - 6 - 0
 
Malad
11 - 10 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ McCall-Donnelly
District Tournament
Homedale
7 - 13 - 0
 
McCall-Donnelly
9 - 10 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Rimrock
District Tournament
Idaho City
7 - 7 - 0
 
Rimrock
12 - 5 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Sandpoint
Non-Conference Game
Kellogg
7 - 11 - 0
 
Sandpoint
13 - 5 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ St. Maries
Conference Game
Priest River
2 - 12 - 0
 
St. Maries
8 - 9 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/2/23  @ Wilder
District Tournament
Notus
7 - 9 - 0
 
Wilder
10 - 9 - 0
 
05:30 PM 2/3/23  @ Lakeside
Non-Conference Game
Mullan
8 - 6 - 0
 
Lakeside
11 - 5 - 0
 
07:00 PM 2/6/23  @ Timberlake
District Tournament
Bonners Ferry
10 - 9 - 0
 
Timberlake
17 - 2 - 0
 








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy