There are 1987 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/1 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest
3/1 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Firth
3/1 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Lake City
3/1 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
3/1 Boys Basketball  Garden Valley vs Kendrick
3/1 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Valley
3/1 Boys Basketball  Clark Fork vs Rockland
3/1 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs West Side
3/1 Boys Basketball  Lapwai vs Butte County
3/1 Boys Basketball  Owyhee vs Madison
3/1 Boys Basketball  Sandpoint vs Twin Falls
3/1 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
3/1 Boys Basketball  Lakeside vs Potlatch
3/1 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Bonners Ferry
3/1 Boys Basketball  Minico vs Blackfoot


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/24 Wrestling  State Wrestling Tournament Boys 3A 1st session
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling 3-4 and 5-6 Placings
2/24 Wrestling  3A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Matches
2/24 Wrestling  4A 3rd-4th & 5th-6th Place Matches
2/24 Wrestling  State Wrestling Tournament girls finals and awards
2/24 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Wrestling  3A Finals (113, 120, 126)
2/24 Wrestling  4A State Finals (98' 106, 132 Thru 285)
2/24 Wrestling  5A State Wrestling Championship
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - American Falls
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Highland
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Oakley
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Orofino
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Dance Championships - Thunder Ridge
2/24 Cheer & Dance  State Cheer Championships - Middleton

Sandpoint High School Bulldogs
Evan Dickinson Boys Basketball Stats
4A District I 4A Inland Empire League

School Info | Sandpoint Boys Basketball
Head Coach: Wade Engelson 
2 PT3 PTFT
OpponentDateMDATMDATMDATPNTSASTSTLTRORDRBLKFLTODNP
West Valley (WA) 12/1/2023               
East Valley (WA) 12/2/2023               
Coeur d'Alene 12/5/2023               
Lake City 12/7/2023               
Priest River 12/11/2023               
Timberlake 12/14/2023               
Lewiston 12/16/2023               
Kellogg 12/21/2023               
Juanita (WA) 12/27/2023               
Heritage (WA) 12/28/2023               
Eagle Point (WA) 12/29/2023               
Lakeland 1/5/2024               
Bonners Ferry 1/10/2024               
Priest River 1/12/2024               
Moscow 1/16/2024               
Lakeland 1/19/2024               
Timberlake 1/23/2024               
Genesis Prep 1/26/2024               
Moscow 1/30/2024               
Post Falls 2/7/2024               
Lake City 2/9/2024               
Lakeland 2/19/2024               
Moscow 2/21/2024               
Moscow 2/23/2024               
Pocatello 2/29/2024               
Twin Falls 3/1/2024               
 000000000000000 
 

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy