There are 1724 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/5 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Parma
12/5 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Skyline
12/5 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Gem vs Grace Lutheran
12/4 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Firth
12/4 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Girls Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad JV
12/3 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Priest River vs Wallace
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Blackfoot
12/2 Boys Basketball  Wallace vs Priest River
12/2 Wrestling  Thunder Ridge vs Shelley
12/2 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot JV
12/1 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake JV

 
Girls Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2020 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/24/2020 3:09:33 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy