There are 3235 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/28 Football  Garden Valley vs Rockland
10/28 Football  Aberdeen vs Firth
10/28 Football  Lakeland vs Skyline
10/29 Football  Potlatch vs Grace
10/29 Football  Genesee vs Murtaugh
10/29 Football  Timberline (Weippe) vs Carey
10/29 Football  Skyview vs Highland (Poc)
10/29 Football  Borah vs Eagle
10/29 Football  Buhl vs Weiser
10/29 Football  Capital vs Lewiston
10/29 Football  Madison vs Meridian
10/29 Football  Mountain Home vs Sandpoint
10/29 Football  Preston vs Shelley
10/29 Football  Vallivue vs Minico
10/29 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/25 Football  Buhl vs Filer vs Kimberly KC Tiebreaker
10/23 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
10/23 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Lake City
10/23 Volleyball  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls 2nd Half
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls
10/23 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Sandpoint
10/23 Boys Soccer  Borah vs Thunder Ridge
10/23 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Lake City
10/22 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/22 Girls Soccer  Lake City vs Highland (Poc)
10/22 Boys Soccer  Hillcrest vs Sandpoint
10/22 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
 
2021 Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2021 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/29/2021 12:05:41 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

 District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy