There are 5226 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/28 Football  Garden Valley vs Rockland
10/28 Football  Aberdeen vs Firth
10/28 Football  Lakeland vs Skyline
10/29 Football  Potlatch vs Grace
10/29 Football  Genesee vs Murtaugh
10/29 Football  Timberline (Weippe) vs Carey
10/29 Football  Skyview vs Highland (Poc)
10/29 Football  Borah vs Eagle
10/29 Football  Buhl vs Weiser
10/29 Football  Capital vs Lewiston
10/29 Football  Madison vs Meridian
10/29 Football  Mountain Home vs Sandpoint
10/29 Football  Preston vs Shelley
10/29 Football  Vallivue vs Minico
10/29 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/25 Football  Buhl vs Filer vs Kimberly KC Tiebreaker
10/23 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
10/23 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Lake City
10/23 Volleyball  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls 2nd Half
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls
10/23 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Sandpoint
10/23 Boys Soccer  Borah vs Thunder Ridge
10/23 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Lake City
10/22 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/22 Girls Soccer  Lake City vs Highland (Poc)
10/22 Boys Soccer  Hillcrest vs Sandpoint
10/22 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Panthers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Nighthawks
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy