There are 2517 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
5/27 Football  District Four 8-Man Shrine Game
5/27 Football  District Four 11-Man Shrine Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/20 Track & Field  1A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  1A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  1A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  1A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  2A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  2A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  2A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  2A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  3A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  3A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  3A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  3A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track and Field Awards

Lakeland High School
Volleyball
4A District I Inland Empire League Combined 4A/5A

Rathdrum, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Kelsie Badger 
Season:
Power Boosters
These local businesses make our coverage of your team possible!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Friday, August 25, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Coeur d'Alene
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Lakeland
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lake City @Lakeland
Thursday, September 7, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lakeland
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
Thursday, September 14, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Thursday, September 14, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Saturday, September 16, 2023 01:30 PM
logo
Saturday, September 16, 2023 03:00 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Moscow
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Lakeland
Thursday, September 21, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Lakeland
Thursday, October 5, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Lakeland
Thursday, October 19, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Post Falls
Friday, October 27, 2023 04:00 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Post Falls
Friday, October 27, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Canyon Ridge @Post Falls
Friday, October 27, 2023 09:00 AM
logo
vs Bonneville @Post Falls
Saturday, October 28, 2023 09:00 AM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
1
L
5' 3"
0
Jr
2
OH/RS
5' 7"
0
So
3
S/RS
5' 7"
0
Sr
4
RS
5' 10"
0
Jr
5
OH/RS
5' 7"
0
So
6
DS
5' 3"
0
Jr
7
OH/RS
5' 10"
0
Jr
8
DS
5' 6"
0
So
9
OH
6' 0"
0
Jr
10
OH/RS
5' 8"
0
Sr
11
MH
6' 1"
0
Jr
12
S/RS
5' 5"
0
Jr
14
MH
5' 10"
0
Jr
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
8
1
0
20
6
0
138.00
8
1
0
16
4
0
133.00
6
2
0
14
5
0
122.00
3
5
0
5
9
0
2.00
2
6
0
4
12
0
-27.00
2
7
0
4
10
0
-42.00
1
8
0
5
11
0
-45.00










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy