There are 4213 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  4A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  4A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  5A Boys State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  5A Boys State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/20 Track & Field  5A Girls State Track and Field Awards
5/20 Track & Field  5A Girls State Track Awards Memory-Mates
5/18 Track & Field  4A-5A Saturday Running Events
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 1pm
5/18 Softball  Cole Valley Christian vs Malad
5/18 Baseball  Grangeville vs Orofino
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 2pm
5/18 Baseball  Homedale vs Sugar-Salem
5/18 Track & Field  States 4_5A Track 3pm

Season:
Power Boosters
These local businesses make our coverage of your team possible!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Payette @Ontario, OR
Thursday, August 24, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Kalispell, MT
Friday, August 25, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Clark Fork @Clark Fork
Friday, August 25, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Centennial Baptist @Centennial Baptist
Friday, August 25, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Orem, UT
Friday, August 25, 2023 09:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Orem, UT
Friday, August 25, 2023 11:00 AM
logo
vs Cascade @Cascade
Saturday, August 26, 2023 01:30 PM
logo
vs Murtaugh @Liberty Charter
Saturday, August 26, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Liberty Charter @Liberty Charter
Saturday, August 26, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Spanish Fork, UT
Saturday, August 26, 2023 09:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Spanish Fork, UT
Saturday, August 26, 2023 11:00 AM
logo
vs Caldwell @Ontario, OR
Monday, August 28, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Baker City, OR
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 03:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Baker City, OR
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Sun Valley Community School @Sun Valley Community School
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Kootenai @Kootenai
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @Coeur d'Alene
Thursday, August 31, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Compass Charter @Ontario, OR
Thursday, August 31, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Randolph, UT
Thursday, August 31, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Malad @Malad
Thursday, August 31, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Spokane, WA
Friday, September 1, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Marsing @Payette
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nezperce @Orofino
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Kootenai @Coeur d'Alene
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs New Plymouth @New Plymouth
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Kellogg @Clarkston, WA
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Rimrock @Rimrock
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeside @Lakeside
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @La Grande, OR
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs New Plymouth @Baker City, OR
Thursday, September 7, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Kootenai @Kootenai
Thursday, September 7, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Thursday, September 7, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Thursday, September 7, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Ambrose @Ambrose
Friday, September 8, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs Meadows Valley @Meadows Valley
Saturday, September 9, 2023 01:00 PM
logo
vs Homedale @Homedale
Saturday, September 9, 2023 02:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeside @Lakeside
Saturday, September 9, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nezperce @Meadows Valley
Saturday, September 9, 2023 11:30 AM
logo
Saturday, September 9, 2023 12:30 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Post Falls
Monday, September 11, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Monday, September 11, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Coeur d'Alene
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Hagerman @Hagerman
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Notus @Jordan Valley, OR
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Teton
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Clarkston, WA
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Camas County @Camas County
Friday, September 15, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Wilder @Wilder
Friday, September 15, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Spokane, WA
Saturday, September 16, 2023 01:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeland @Post Falls
Saturday, September 16, 2023 03:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Saturday, September 16, 2023 04:30 PM
logo
vs Wallace @Wallace
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Caldwell @Caldwell
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @St. Regis, MT
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Tri-Valley @Halfway, OR
Thursday, September 21, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Liberty Lake, WA
Thursday, September 21, 2023 05:30 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Liberty Lake, WA
Thursday, September 21, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Friday, September 22, 2023 03:00 PM
logo
vs Garden Valley @Adrian, OR
Monday, September 25, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Nezperce @Nezperce
Monday, September 25, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Hagerman @Twin Falls
Monday, September 25, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Genesis Prep @Coeur d'Alene
Monday, September 25, 2023 08:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Riverside, WA
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Orofino @Orofino
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Deer Park, WA
Saturday, September 30, 2023 03:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Monday, October 2, 2023 06:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Newport, WA
Monday, October 2, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Wallace @St. Regis, MT
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 05:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Jackson, WY
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 07:00 PM
logo
vs Highland (Craig) @Highland (Craig)
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs Kootenai @Kootenai
Thursday, October 5, 2023 06:00 PM
logo
vs Troy @Troy
Saturday, October 7, 2023 07:30 PM
logo
vs Genesis Prep @Genesis Prep
Saturday, October 14, 2023 06:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy