There are 1809 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/21 Girls Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/21 Girls Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
1/23 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Blackfoot
1/23 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
1/25 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Boys Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/25 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Buhl
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
1/18 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/18 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/17 Girls Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Nampa
1/17 Boys Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/17 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Filer
1/15 Wrestling  American Falls vs Snake River
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kuna vs Middleton
1/14 Girls Basketball  Wood River vs Jerome
1/13 Girls Basketball  Lighthouse Christian vs Wendell




Completed GameStreams Webcasts
line
Action Photo Galleries  |  Upcoming GameStreams Schedule

Season Sport School Dates:
to
 
 
Click on any column heading to sort.
SeasonSportEventDateTimeType 
19-20Boys BasketballNampa vs Columbia1/16/202007:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballKuna vs Middleton1/15/202007:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballFruitland vs Parma1/14/202007:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballMinico vs Middleton1/10/202007:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballRidgevue vs Columbia1/8/202007:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballBear Lake vs North Fremont1/3/202007:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballCamas County vs Liberty Charter12/14/201901:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballCompass Charter vs Salmon River12/14/201902:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballDietrich vs Tri-Valley12/14/201904:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballRaft River vs Garden Valley12/14/201905:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballNorth Gem vs Riverstone12/14/201907:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballLighthouse Christian vs Nampa Christian12/14/201908:30 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballHorseshoe Bend vs Shoshone12/14/201910:00 AMVideo View Webcast
19-20Boys BasketballRichfield vs North Star Charter12/14/201911:30 AMVideo View Webcast
19-20Football11-Man District 3 Shrine Game11/30/201902:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20Football8-Man District 3 Shrine Game11/30/201911:00 AMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballMcCall-Donnelly vs West Side11/23/201901:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballRigby vs Coeur d'Alene11/23/201901:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballSugar-Salem vs Homedale11/23/201903:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballBlackfoot vs Kuna11/23/201906:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballCarey vs Lighthouse Christian11/23/201912:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballPrairie vs Lost Rivers11/22/201907:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballMelba vs West Side11/16/201901:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballTimberlake vs Homedale11/16/201901:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballKendrick vs Lighthouse Christian11/16/201903:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballWilder vs Lost Rivers11/16/201906:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballSugar-Salem vs Snake River11/16/201912:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballBlackfoot vs Nampa11/15/201906:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballCarey vs Garden Valley11/15/201906:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballNorth Fremont vs McCall-Donnelly11/15/201906:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballMiddleton vs Kuna11/15/201907:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballRigby vs Rocky Mountain11/15/201907:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballPotlatch vs Wilder11/9/201901:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballClearwater Valley vs Lost Rivers11/8/201905:30 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballMinico vs Blackfoot11/8/201906:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballNew Plymouth vs North Fremont11/8/201906:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballRaft River vs Prairie11/8/201906:00 PMVideo View Webcast
19-20FootballBear Lake vs Melba11/8/201907:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballEagle vs Rigby11/8/201907:00 PMAudio View Webcast
19-20FootballFruitland vs Homedale11/8/201907:00 PMVideo View Webcast
123456789















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy