There are 2637 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Borah vs Mountain View
10/18 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/18 Football  Gooding vs Caldwell
10/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
10/18 Football  Post Falls vs Lewiston
10/18 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/25 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/25 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rigby
10/25 Football  North Fremont vs Ririe
10/25 Football  Vallivue vs Middleton
10/25 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/25 Football  West Jefferson vs Firth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/15 Girls Soccer  Payette vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Boys Soccer  Payette vs Weiser
10/15 Boys Soccer  Fruitland vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Girls Soccer  Weiser vs Fruitland
10/15 Volleyball  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
10/14 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs Grangeville (district playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Kellogg vs Timberlake (District Playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Meridian vs Eagle
10/14 Girls Soccer  Caldwell vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Boise
10/14 Volleyball  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries District Playoffs
10/14 Boys Soccer  Grangeville vs. CDA Charter (District Playoff)
10/12 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Rocky Mountain
10/12 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)



Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Blackfoot Skyline Wednesday, October 16 4:00 PM Blackfoot Report Score
Hillcrest Idaho Falls Wednesday, October 16 4:00 PM Hillcrest Report Score
Wood River Twin Falls Wednesday, October 16 4:00 PM Wood River Report Score
Jerome Canyon Ridge Wednesday, October 16 4:30 PM Jerome Report Score
Borah Eagle Wednesday, October 16 5:30 PM Rocky Mt Report Score
Timberline (Boise) Boise Wednesday, October 16 5:30 PM Eagle Report Score
Coeur d'Alene Lake City Thursday, October 17 3:30 PM Coeur d'Alene Report Score
Moscow Sandpoint Thursday, October 17 3:30 PM Moscow Report Score
Ridgevue Vallivue Thursday, October 17 3:30 PM Kuna Report Score
Madison Rigby Thursday, October 17 4:00 PM Madison Report Score
Sugar-Salem Teton Thursday, October 17 4:00 PM Sugar-Salem Report Score
Sun Valley Community School Bliss Thursday, October 17 4:30 PM Sun Valley Community School Report Score
Wendell Gooding Thursday, October 17 4:30 PM SVCS Report Score
Caldwell Emmett Thursday, October 17 5:00 PM Kuna Report Score
Weiser Fruitland Thursday, October 17 5:00 PM Payette Report Score
Timberlake CDA Charter Friday, October 18 4:00 PM N. Field #1.2 Report Score
St. Maries Bonners Ferry Friday, October 18 6:00 PM S. Field #1.2 Report Score














This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy