Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
3/7 Boys Basketball  District 6 Boys & Girls Senior Basketball Showcase
3/12 Boys Basketball  District 5 Boys & Girls All-Star Basketball Games
3/24 Boys Basketball  Idaho Statewide High School Boys & Girls Basketball All-Star Games
5/26 Football  East Idaho All-Star Football Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/22 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
2/22 Boys Basketball  Melba vs McCall-Donnelly
2/22 Boys Basketball  Nampa Christian vs Cole Valley Christian
2/20 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Weiser
2/20 Boys Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Post Falls
2/20 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
2/20 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Madison
2/20 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  Ririe vs Soda Springs
2/17 Boys Basketball  Notus vs Riverstone
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Sugar-Salem
2/17 Boys Basketball  Greenleaf Friends vs Victory Charter
2/17 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Horseshoe Bend
2/17 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Century
2/17 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Century
2/17 Boys Basketball  Century at Blackfoot District Game
2/17 Boys Basketball  Wilder vs Ambrose
2/17 Girls Basketball  Post Falls vs Eagle
2/17 Girls Basketball  St. Maries vs West Jefferson
2/17 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Buhl

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Genesis Prep Lakeside Friday, February 23 5:00 PM Lakeland HS Report Score Summary
Glenns Ferry Raft River Friday, February 23 6:00 PM CSI Report Score Summary
Moscow Lakeland Friday, February 23 6:00 PM Moscow Report Score Summary
Carey Lighthouse Christian Friday, February 23 7:00 PM Shoshone HS Report Score Summary
Rocky Mountain Mountain View Friday, February 23 7:00 PM Rocky Mountain HS Report Score Summary
Timberlake Bonners Ferry Friday, February 23 7:00 PM Timberlake Report Score Summary
Valley Oakley Friday, February 23 7:30 PM CSI Report Score Summary
Filer Sugar-Salem Saturday, February 24 1:00 PM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Kendrick Tri-Valley Saturday, February 24 1:00 PM Grangeville HS Report Score Summary
Melba Declo Saturday, February 24 1:00 PM Mountain Home HS Report Score Summary
Wallace Prairie Saturday, February 24 1:00 PM Post Falls HS Report Score Summary
Lake City Boise Saturday, February 24 3:00 PM Grangeville HS Report Score Summary
Vallivue Emmett Saturday, February 24 6:00 PM Skyview HS Report Score Summary
Mackay North Gem Saturday, February 24 7:00 PM Firth HS Report Score Summary
Skyview Bishop Kelly Saturday, February 24 8:00 PM Skyview HS Report Score Summary
Bear Lake North Fremont Thursday, March 01 1:15 PM Capital HS Report Score Summary
Kellogg Kimberly Thursday, March 01 1:15 PM Meridian HS Report Score Summary
Preston Twin Falls Thursday, March 01 1:15 PM Borah HS Report Score Summary
Madison Borah Thursday, March 01 3:00 PM Ford Idaho Center Report Score Summary
Shelley Parma Thursday, March 01 3:00 PM Meridian HS Report Score Summary
Post Falls Centennial Thursday, March 01 6:15 PM Ford Idaho Center Report Score Summary
Ririe Aberdeen Thursday, March 01 6:15 PM Capital HS Report Score Summary
Lapwai Liberty Charter Thursday, March 01 8:00 PM Vallivue HS Report Score Summary
St. Maries Nampa Christian Thursday, March 01 8:00 PM Capital HS Report Score Summary








 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com