Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 



Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/6 Football  Boise vs Capital
10/6 Football  Middleton vs Skyview
10/6 Football  Skyline vs Blackfoot
10/7 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lewiston
10/7 Football  Emmett vs Vallivue
10/7 Football  Firth vs Ririe
10/7 Football  South Fremont vs Shelley
10/7 Football  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
10/7 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
10/7 Football  Valley vs Raft River
10/14 Football  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
10/14 Football  Century vs Twin Falls
10/14 Football  Emmett vs Ridgevue
10/14 Football  Firth vs West Jefferson
10/14 Football  Grangeville vs Orofino
10/14 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Eagle
10/14 Football  Snake River vs American Falls
10/14 Football  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
10/15 Football  New Plymouth vs Cole Valley
10/20 Football  Sugar-Salem vs South Fremont
10/21 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Hillcrest
10/21 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/21 Football  Madison vs Skyline
10/21 Football  Mountain Home vs Emmett
10/21 Football  Mountain View vs Capital


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/30 Volleyball  Fruitland vs Timberline
9/30 Volleyball  Wood River vs Rocky Mountain
9/30 Volleyball  Minico vs Fruitland
9/30 Volleyball  Borah vs Borah
9/30 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Minico
9/28 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs. Timberline JV
9/28 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
9/28 Boys Soccer  Wendell vs Filer
9/27 Girls Soccer  Wood River vs Minico
9/27 Boys Soccer  Borah vs Columbia
9/26 Girls Soccer  Columbia vs. Capital JV
9/26 Girls Soccer  Columbia vs Capital
9/24 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
9/23 Football  Orofino at Clarkston Football
9/23 Football  Borah vs Centennial
9/23 Football  Genesee Bulldogs vs Troy Trojans
9/23 Football  Nampa vs Meridian
9/23 Football  New Plymouth vs Nampa Christian
9/23 Football  Wood River vs Kimberly
9/23 Football  Pocatello vs Highland (Poc)

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreDateTimeLocation 
Carey JV Mackay Wednesday, October 05 4:30 PM Carey Report Score Summary
Highland (Poc) Madison Thursday, October 06 5:30 PM Holt Arena Report Score Summary
Blackfoot Skyline Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Blackfoot Report Score Summary
Buhl Wood River Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Buhl Report Score Summary
Capital Boise Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Dona Larsen Park Report Score Summary
Centennial Eagle Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Centennial Report Score Summary
Skyview Middleton Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Skyview Report Score Summary
Wendell Kimberly Thursday, October 06 7:00 PM Wendell Report Score Summary
Pocatello Century Thursday, October 06 8:30 PM Holt Arena Report Score Summary
Cascade Garden Valley Friday, October 07 3:30 PM Cascade Report Score Summary
Camas County Clark County Friday, October 07 4:00 PM Camas County Report Score Summary
Lewis County Timberline (Weippe) Friday, October 07 4:00 PM Nezperce Report Score Summary
North Gem Malad 8-Man Friday, October 07 4:00 PM North Gem Report Score Summary
Bishop Kelly Ridgevue Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Bishop Kelly Report Score Summary
Bonneville Canyon Ridge Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Thunder Stadium Report Score Summary
Borah Timberline (Boise) Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Dona Larsen Park Report Score Summary
Burley Jerome Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Burley Report Score Summary
Carey Sho-Ban Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Carey Report Score Summary
Clark Fork Deary Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Clark Fork Report Score Summary
Clearwater Valley Pomeroy, WA Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Clearwater Valley Report Score Summary
Columbia Nampa Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Columbia Report Score Summary
Council Notus Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Council Report Score Summary
Dietrich North Gem Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Dietrich Report Score Summary
Eastmont, WA Sandpoint Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Eastmont, WA Report Score Summary
Filer Gooding Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Filer Report Score Summary
Fruitland Weiser Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Fruitland Report Score Summary
Genesee Potlatch Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Genesee Report Score Summary
Glenns Ferry Grace Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Glenns Ferry Report Score Summary
Grangeville St. Maries Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Grangeville Report Score Summary
Horseshoe Bend Rimrock Friday, October 07 7:00 PM Horseshoe Bend Report Score Summary
123

 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2016 IdahoSports.com