Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 
Major Advertising Partner:


Upcoming Web Casts

10/23 Football  Nampa vs Borah
10/23 Football  Sugar-Salem vs South Fremont
10/24 Football  Blackfoot vs Rigby
10/24 Football  Pocatello vs Shelley
10/24 Football  Twin Falls vs Jerome
10/25 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Capital
10/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
Click For Full Web Cast Schedule & Archives


Recent Photo Galleries

View All Photo Galleries
10/20 Volleyball  Dist. 4 4A Volleyball Districts - Jerome vs. Burley
10/20 Volleyball  Timberline vs Eagle
10/20 Volleyball  Vallivue vs Boise
10/20 Volleyball  Capital vs Centennial
10/20 Volleyball  Dist. 4 4A Volleyball Districts - Burley vs. Twin Falls
10/20 Volleyball  Mountain View vs Rocky Mountain
10/18 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
10/18 Football  Grangeville vs Gooding
10/18 Volleyball  Marsing vs McCall-Donnelly
10/18 Football  New Plymouth vs Cole Valley

Sport Logo Schedule Search
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.

Sport School Division Conference

Dates: to
 

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreDateTimeLocation 
Borah Nampa Thursday, October 23 7:00 PM Dona Larson Park Report Score Summary
Centennial Timberline (Boise) Thursday, October 23 7:00 PM Centennial Report Score Summary
Malad Bear Lake Thursday, October 23 7:00 PM Malad Report Score Summary
South Fremont Sugar-Salem Thursday, October 23 7:00 PM South Fremont Report Score Summary
Camas County Dietrich Friday, October 24 3:30 PM Camas County Report Score Summary
North Gem Mackay Friday, October 24 4:00 PM North Gem Report Score Summary
Rockland Clark County Friday, October 24 4:00 PM Rockland Report Score Summary
Tri-Valley Salmon River Friday, October 24 5:00 PM Tri-Valley Report Score Summary
Century Preston Friday, October 24 6:00 PM Holt Arena Report Score Summary
Aberdeen Soda Springs Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Aberdeen Report Score Summary
Buhl Gooding Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Buhl Report Score Summary
Caldwell Mountain Home Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Caldwell Report Score Summary
Canyon Ridge Burley Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Canyon Ridge Report Score Summary
Carey Lighthouse Christian Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Carey Report Score Summary
Castleford Richfield Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Castleford Report Score Summary
Challis Valley Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Challis Report Score Summary
Columbia Boise Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Columbia Report Score Summary
Council Cascade Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Council Report Score Summary
Declo American Falls Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Declo Report Score Summary
Fruitland Parma Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Fruitland Report Score Summary
Grace Butte County Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Grace Report Score Summary
Greenleaf Friends Garden Valley Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Greenleaf Friends Report Score Summary
Hagerman Raft River Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Hagerman Report Score Summary
Homedale Payette Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Homedale Report Score Summary
Horseshoe Bend Rimrock Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Horseshoe Bend Report Score Summary
Jerome Twin Falls Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Jerome Report Score Summary
Kimberly Filer Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Kimberly Report Score Summary
Kuna Middleton Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Kuna Report Score Summary
Lakeside Deary Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Lakeside Report Score Summary
Lapwai Potlatch Friday, October 24 7:00 PM Lapwai Report Score Summary
123

 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2014 IdahoSports.com