Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/29 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Emmett
9/29 Football  Century vs Skyline
9/29 Football  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
9/29 Football  Filer vs Buhl
9/29 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
9/29 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint
9/29 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/29 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
9/29 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/30 Football  Genesee vs Wallace
10/5 Football  Centennial vs Eagle
10/5 Football  Preston vs Idaho Falls
10/5 Football  Ridgevue vs Vallivue
10/5 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Kuna
10/6 Football  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
10/6 Football  Garden Valley vs Salmon River
10/6 Football  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
10/6 Football  Moscow vs Lakeland
10/6 Football  New Plymouth vs McCall-Donnelly
10/6 Football  Raft River vs Valley
10/6 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/6 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
10/6 Football  West Side vs Aberdeen
10/12 Football  Kuna vs Borah
10/13 Football  Buhl vs Kimberly


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/21 Volleyball  Filer vs Buhl
9/20 Girls Soccer  Burley vs Twin Falls
9/20 Volleyball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/19 Girls Soccer  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/19 Volleyball  Buhl vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
9/18 Boys Soccer  Burley vs Canyon Ridge JV
9/16 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Grangeville
9/16 Girls Soccer  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
9/15 Football  Wood River vs Fruitland
9/15 Football  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/15 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/15 Football  Nampa Christian vs Orofino
9/14 Volleyball  Timberlake vs St. Maries
9/13 Girls Soccer  Madison at Highland
9/13 Girls Soccer  Wood River vs Canyon Ridge
9/13 Cross Country  Nyssa Invitational-Girls race
9/12 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs St. Maries
9/12 Volleyball  JV Gooding vs Filer

High School List

Please select a school below.


SchoolMascotADClassificationDistrict
Aberdeen TigersCody Park2ADistrict V
Ambrose ArchersAmy Yenor1A D1District III
American Falls BeaversBryan Flake3ADistrict V
Bear Lake BearsMichael Wilding2ADistrict V
Bishop Kelly KnightsTom Shanahan4ADistrict III
Blackfoot BroncosCody Shelley4ADistrict VI
Bliss BearsBrent Bjornn1A D2District IV
Boise BravesTracy Leinen5ADistrict III
Bonners Ferry BadgersConrad Garner3ADistrict I
Bonneville BeesTyler Johnson5ADistrict VI
Borah LionsVince Mann5ADistrict III
Buhl IndiansStacy Wilson3ADistrict IV
Burley BobcatsGordon Kerbs4ADistrict IV
Butte County PiratesJody Coburn1A D2District VI
Caldwell CougarsJosh Hegstad4ADistrict III
Camas County MushersAmy McCabe1A D2District IV
Canyon Ridge RiverhawksLonnie Ahlquist4ADistrict IV
Capital EaglesSteve Sosnowski5ADistrict III
Carey PanthersLee Jay Cook1A D2District IV
Cascade RamblersConor Kennedy1A D2District III
Castleford WolvesLaurie Howard1A D2District IV
Centennial PatriotsJon Watson5ADistrict III
Century DiamondbacksStephen Anderson4ADistrict V
Challis VikingsJennifer Piva1A D1District VI
Challis-Mackay RiverCatsJennifer Piva & Stephanie Green2ADistrict VI
Clark County BobcatsJill Grover1A D2District VI
Clark Fork Wampus CatsBrenda Haase1A D2District I
Clearwater Valley RamsKolby Krieger1A D1District II
CDA Charter PanthersNichole Thiel3ADistrict I
Coeur d'Alene VikingsMike Lindquist5ADistrict I
Cole Valley Christian ChargersDan Reece2ADistrict III
Columbia WildcatsRandy Potter5ADistrict III
Community School CutthroatsRichard Whitelaw1A D2District IV
Compass Charter AviatorsToby Pinkerman1A D1District III
Council LumberjacksBrian Joyce1A D2District III
Culdesac WolvesLindsay Parkins1A D2District II
Deary MustangsDarrah Eggers1A D2District II
Declo HornetsKelly Kidd2ADistrict IV
Dietrich Blue DevilsTraci Perron1A D2District IV
Eagle MustangsScott Criner5ADistrict III
Emmett HuskiesTBD4ADistrict III
Filer WildcatsZach Dong3ADistrict IV
Firth CougarsScott Adams2ADistrict VI
Fruitland GrizzliesBeth Holt3ADistrict III
Garden Valley WolverinesBob Powell1A D2District III
Genesee BulldogsKelly Caldwell1A D1District II
Genesis Prep JaguarsShella Brearley1A D2District I
Glenns Ferry PilotsKelli McHone1A D1District IV
Gooding SenatorsLogan Briggs3ADistrict IV
Grace GrizzliesRichard Condie1A D1District V
Grangeville BulldogsMatt Dame2ADistrict II
Greenleaf Friends GrizzliesLarry Taylor1A D1District III
Hagerman PiratesTyler Mills1A D1District IV
Hansen HuskiesJim Lasso1A D2District IV
Highland (Poc) RamsTravis Bell5ADistrict V
Highland (Craig) HuskiesBrad Baumberger1A D2District II
Hillcrest KnightsWendy Johnson5ADistrict VI
Homedale TrojansCasey Grove3ADistrict III
Horseshoe Bend MustangsParry Ryerse1A D1District III
Idaho City WildcatsSean Porter1A D1District III
Idaho Falls TigersKerry Martin4ADistrict VI
Jerome TigersKaly Gillette-Shippen4ADistrict IV
Kamiah KubsLeah York1A D1District II
Kellogg WildcatsLisa Cheney3ADistrict I
Kendrick TigersSteve Kirkland1A D2District II
Kimberly BulldogsKirby Bright3ADistrict IV
Kootenai WarriorsDoug Napierala1A D2District I
Kuna KavemenGreg Carpenter5ADistrict III
Lake City TimberwolvesJim Winger5ADistrict I
Lakeland HawksTim Cronnelly4ADistrict I
Lakeside KnightsRon Miller1A D2District I
Lapwai WildcatsDavid Kronemann1A D1District II
Leadore MustangsJanet Proulx1A D2District VI
Lewis County EaglesLes Wells / Brad Baumberger1A D2District II
Lewiston BengalsCorey Williams5ADistrict II
Liberty Charter PatriotsMark Wachsmuth1A D1District III
Lighthouse Christian LionsDaequon Montreal1A D2District IV
Logos KnightsJohn Carnahan1A D2District II
Mackay MinersStephanie Green1A D2District VI
Madison BobcatsShayne Proctor5ADistrict VI
Malad DragonsJeremy Jones2ADistrict V
Marsh Valley EaglesKyle Buttars3ADistrict V
Marsing HuskiesTim Little2ADistrict III
McCall-Donnelly VandalsMike Kraemer2ADistrict III
Meadows Valley MountaineersBrandy Padgett1A D2District III
Melba MustangsCasey Clark2ADistrict III
Meridian WarriorsMike Graefe5ADistrict III
Middleton VikingsAndy Ankeny4ADistrict III
Minico SpartansTy Shippen4ADistrict IV
Moscow BearsLance Abendroth4ADistrict II
Mountain Home TigersJohn Clark4ADistrict III
Mountain View MavericksLuke Wolf5ADistrict III
Mullan TigersStetson Spooner1A D2District I
Murtaugh Red DevilsTodd Jensen1A D2District IV
Nampa Christian TrojansRandy Brothers2ADistrict III
Nampa BulldogsTy Thomas5ADistrict III
New Plymouth PilgrimsDenise Oliver2ADistrict III
Nezperce IndiansChrissy Riggers1A D2District II
North Fremont HuskiesJodi Beard2ADistrict VI
North Gem CowboysJustin Williams1A D2District V
North Star Charter HuskiesDan Conti1A D1District III
Notus PiratesTim Dranginis1A D1District III
Oakley HornetsJuan Rodriguez1A D1District IV
Orofino ManiacsJeff Wright2ADistrict II
Parma PanthersMonique Jensen3ADistrict III
Payette PiratesBob Dixon3ADistrict III
Pocatello IndiansRobert Parker4ADistrict V
Post Falls TrojansCraig Christensen5ADistrict I
Potlatch LoggersKatie Ball1A D1District II
Prairie PiratesJon Rehder1A D1District II
Preston IndiansBrent Knapp4ADistrict V
Priest River SpartansMatt George3ADistrict I
Raft River TrojansRandy Spaeth1A D1District IV
Richfield TigersKaren Lezamiz and Buck Hendren1A D2District IV
Ridgevue WarhawksJeremy Bergquist4ADistrict III
Rigby TrojansJustin Jones5ADistrict VI
Rimrock RaidersAshley Merrick1A D1District III
Ririe BulldogsDamien Smith2ADistrict VI
Riverstone OttersPete Burton1A D1District III
Rockland BulldogsHutch Swan 1A D2District V
Rocky Mountain GrizzliesTroy Rice5ADistrict III
Salmon SavagesJeremy Burgess2ADistrict VI
Salmon River SavagesPaula Tucker1A D2District III
Sandpoint BulldogsKris Knowles4ADistrict I
Shelley RussetsWade Messick3ADistrict VI
Sho-Ban ChiefsJonathan Braack1A D2District V
Shoshone IndiansTim Chapman1A D1District IV
Skyline GrizzliesJeff Sanders4ADistrict VI
Skyview HawksEric Bonds4ADistrict III
Snake River PanthersRobert Coombs3ADistrict V
Soda Springs CardinalsRobert Daniel2ADistrict V
South Fremont CougarsChris Tucker3ADistrict VI
St. Maries LumberjacksTodd Gilkey2ADistrict I
Sugar-Salem DiggersJay Miller3ADistrict VI
Summit Academy PatriotsGeorge Watson1A D2District II
Teton RedskinsBrody Birch3ADistrict VI
Timberlake White TigersJim Simpson3ADistrict I
Timberline (Boise) WolvesTol Gropp5ADistrict III
Timberline (Weippe) SpartansDorie Nelsen1A D2District II
Tri-Valley TitansKyLee Morris (Midvale) & Sara Kindall (Cambridge)1A D2District III
Troy TrojansJames Stoner1A D1District II
Twin Falls BruinsTed Reynolds4ADistrict IV
Valley VikingsBrian Hardy1A D1District IV
Vallivue FalconsTodd Zucker4ADistrict III
Victory Charter VipersLeela Schafer1A D1District III
Wallace MinersBruce Bailey1A D1District I
Watersprings WarriorsAaron Booth1A D2District VI
Weiser WolverinesTyler Grant3ADistrict III
Wendell TrojansPhil Wert2ADistrict IV
West Jefferson PanthersCory Hollingsworth2ADistrict VI
West Side PiratesTyler Telford2ADistrict V
Wilder WildcatsKyle DalSoglio1A D1District III
Wood River WolverinesKevin Stilling4ADistrict IV
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2017 IdahoSports.com