IdahoSports.com Action Photos
Season
23-24 | Baseball | Teton vs Malad | 3/18/2024 | 04:00 PM | Ken Timothy |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Rigby vs Owyhee | 3/16/2024 | 01:00 PM | Julian Jenkins |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Baseball | Highland (Poc) vs Capital | 3/16/2024 | 03:00 PM | Chris Melgaard |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Baseball | Twin Falls vs Borah | 3/15/2024 | 01:00 PM | Chris Melgaard |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Genesee vs Orofino | 3/15/2024 | 01:00 PM | Clayton Bunt |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Baseball | Glenns Ferry vs Wendell | 3/15/2024 | 03:30 PM | Wesley Turner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Glenns Ferry vs Wendell | 3/15/2024 | 03:30 PM | Wesley Turner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Capital vs Timberline (Boise) | 3/15/2024 | 05:00 PM | Chris Melgaard |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Owyhee vs Bishop Kelly | 3/15/2024 | 05:00 PM | Julian Jenkins |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Baseball | Vallivue vs Timberline (Boise) | 3/15/2024 | 06:30 PM | Chris Melgaard |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Columbia vs Boise | 3/14/2024 | 05:00 PM | Chris Melgaard |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Softball | Emmett vs Meridian | 3/12/2024 | 05:00 PM | Julian Jenkins |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Baseball | Emmett vs Meridian | 3/12/2024 | 06:30 PM | Julian Jenkins |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Snake River vs Malad 7th Grade | 3/6/2024 | 04:00 PM | Ken Timothy |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Snake River vs Malad 8th Grade | 3/6/2024 | 05:30 PM | Ken Timothy |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Ambrose vs Cole Valley Christian | 3/2/2024 | 01:40 PM | Steve Conner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Ambrose vs Cole Valley Christian | 3/2/2024 | 01:40 PM | Pat Sutphin |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bonners Ferry vs Teton | 3/2/2024 | 03:50 PM | Pat Sutphin |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Hillcrest vs Pocatello | 3/2/2024 | 06:00 PM | Steve Conner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Timberline (Boise) vs Owyhee | 3/2/2024 | 08:00 PM | Pat Sutphin |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Kendrick vs Camas County | 3/2/2024 | 09:30 AM | Steve Conner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Blackfoot vs Twin Falls | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Ryan Geer |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Kimberly vs Homedale | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Randy Jones |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Valley vs Victory Charter | 3/2/2024 | 10:00 AM | Wesley Turner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Lakeside vs Lapwai | 3/2/2024 | 11:30 AM | Pat Sutphin |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Ryan Geer |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Potlatch vs Butte County | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Wesley Turner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Marsh Valley vs Snake River | 3/2/2024 | 12:00 PM | Randy Jones |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Steve Conner |
View Photos
|
23-24 | Boys Basketball | Eagle vs Lake City | 3/1/2024 | 02:00 PM | Ryan Geer |
View Photos
|
|