There are 556 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/14 Boys Basketball  Camas County vs Liberty Charter
12/14 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Salmon River
12/14 Boys Basketball  Dietrich vs Tri-Valley
12/14 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Garden Valley
12/14 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Riverstone
12/14 Boys Basketball  Lighthouse Christian vs Nampa Christian
12/14 Boys Basketball  Horseshoe Bend vs Shoshone
12/14 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs North Star Charter


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/9 Boys Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Buhl
12/7 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Boise
12/6 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Mountain View
12/6 Boys Basketball  Kuna vs Minico
12/6 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Kimberly
12/5 Boys Basketball  Highland (Poc) vs Borah
12/5 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl
12/5 Girls Basketball  Pocatello vs Twin Falls
12/4 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
11/30 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Twin Falls
11/26 Girls Basketball  Minico vs Canyon Ridge
11/26 Girls Basketball  Fruitland vs New Plymouth
11/26 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Kimberly
11/26 Girls Basketball  JVJerome vs JV Kimberly
11/23 Football  McCall-Donnelly vs West Side



Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 157 items in 7 pages
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 157 items in 7 pages
Snake River Soda Springs Wednesday, December 11 4:30 PM Snake River Report Score
Liberty Charter Wilder Wednesday, December 11 6:00 PM Liberty Charter Report Score
Rockland Mackay Wednesday, December 11 6:00 PM Rockland Report Score
Aberdeen North Fremont Wednesday, December 11 7:00 PM Aberdeen Report Score
Burley Blackfoot Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Burley Report Score
Caldwell Nampa Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Caldwell Report Score
Columbia Ridgevue Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Columbia Report Score
Declo Buhl Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Declo Report Score
Emmett Vallivue Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Emmett Report Score
Highland (Poc) Madison Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Highland (Poc) Report Score
Hillcrest Shelley Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Hillcrest Report Score
Idaho Falls Pocatello Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Idaho Falls Report Score
Melba McCall-Donnelly Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Melba Report Score
Middleton Bishop Kelly Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Middleton Report Score
Minico Preston Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Minico Report Score
Richfield Raft River Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Richfield Report Score
Rigby Thunder Ridge Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Rigby Report Score
Skyline Bonneville Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Skyline Report Score
Twin Falls Jerome Wednesday, December 11 7:30 PM Twin Falls Report Score
Marsh Valley Bear Lake Thursday, December 12 4:30 PM Marsh Valley Report Score
Clark Fork Priest River Thursday, December 12 5:30 PM Clark Fork Report Score
Newport, WA Kellogg Thursday, December 12 5:30 PM Newport, WA Report Score
North Central High Coeur d'Alene Thursday, December 12 5:30 PM North Central High Report Score
Council Garden Valley Thursday, December 12 6:00 PM Council Report Score
Deary Mullan Thursday, December 12 6:00 PM Deary Report Score














This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy