There are 2340 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
11/23 Football  District 3 11-Man Shrine Game
11/23 Football  District 3 8-Man Shrine Game


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
11/17 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest
11/17 Football  Homedale vs Sugar-Salem
11/17 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Hillcrest
11/17 Girls Basketball  Lake City vs Mountain View
11/17 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls vs Ridgevue
11/17 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rocky Mountain
11/17 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rocky Mountain
11/16 Football  North Fremont vs Declo
11/16 Football  North Fremont vs Declo
11/16 Football  Valley vs Oakley
11/16 Football  Valley vs Oakley
11/15 Football  Carey vs Lighthouse Christian
11/15 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
11/14 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Thunder Ridge
11/13 Girls Basketball  New Plymouth -vs- Fruitland JV-B

Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division>
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 47 items in 2 pages
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 47 items in 2 pages
Logan (UT) Marsh Valley Tuesday, November 20 5:00 PM Logan (UT) Report Score
Butte County Salmon Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Butte County Report Score
Grace West Side Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Grace Report Score
North Fremont Aberdeen Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM North Fremont Report Score
Richfield Mackay Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Richfield Report Score
Salmon River Grangeville Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Salmon River Report Score
Sandpoint Lake City Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Sandpoint Report Score
St. Maries Lakeland Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM St. Maries Report Score
Timberlake Lewiston Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Timberlake Report Score
Wallace Priest River Tuesday, November 20 7:00 PM Wallace Report Score
Blackfoot Idaho Falls Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Blackfoot Report Score
Boise Capital Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Boise Report Score
Buhl Declo Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Buhl Report Score
Burley Wood River Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Burley Report Score
Caldwell Ridgevue Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Caldwell Report Score
Castleford Lighthouse Christian Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Castleford Report Score
Council McCall-Donnelly Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Council Report Score
Dietrich Glenns Ferry Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Dietrich Report Score
Eagle Rocky Mountain Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Eagle Report Score
Firth Teton Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Firth Report Score
Genesee Lakeside Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Genesee Report Score
Highland (Poc) Skyview Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Highland (Poc) Report Score
Hillcrest Rigby Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Hillcrest Report Score
Homedale Melba Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Homedale Report Score
Jerome Kimberly Tuesday, November 20 7:30 PM Jerome Report Score







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy