There are 2528 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
2/1 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue
2/2 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/3 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Middleton
2/4 Boys Basketball  Capital vs Kuna
2/6 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Ridgevue
2/6 Boys Basketball  Melba vs Ambrose
2/7 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Kuna
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/31 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
1/30 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
1/30 Girls Basketball  Compass Charter vs New Plymouth
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Kick 2
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Madison District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Rigby District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Sugar-Salem District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Teton District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Thunder Ridge District Cheer
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 1
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 2
1/28 Wrestling  Red Halverson Invitational Finals
1/28 Cheer & Dance  Dance District 3 Hip Hop 3
1/28 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Meridian
Upcoming GameStreams Webcasts
 Season
Dates to
SportEventDateTime (local) 
Girls Basketball Bishop Kelly vs Ridgevue 2/1/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Jerome vs Minico 2/2/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Eagle vs Middleton 2/3/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Capital vs Kuna 2/4/202302:00 PM
Boys Basketball Emmett vs Ridgevue 2/6/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Melba vs Ambrose 2/6/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Middleton vs Kuna 2/7/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem 2/8/202307:30 PM
Boys Basketball Meridian vs Middleton 2/9/202307:30 PM










This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy