There are 2369 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Borah vs Mountain View
10/18 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/18 Football  Gooding vs Caldwell
10/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
10/18 Football  Post Falls vs Lewiston
10/18 Football  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
10/25 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/25 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Rigby
10/25 Football  North Fremont vs Ririe
10/25 Football  Vallivue vs Middleton
10/25 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/25 Football  West Jefferson vs Firth


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/15 Girls Soccer  Payette vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Boys Soccer  Payette vs Weiser
10/15 Boys Soccer  Fruitland vs McCall-Donnelly
10/15 Girls Soccer  Weiser vs Fruitland
10/15 Volleyball  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
10/14 Girls Soccer  Priest River vs Grangeville (district playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Kellogg vs Timberlake (District Playoffs)
10/14 Girls Soccer  Meridian vs Eagle
10/14 Girls Soccer  Caldwell vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Boise
10/14 Volleyball  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
10/14 Girls Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs St. Maries District Playoffs
10/14 Boys Soccer  Grangeville vs. CDA Charter (District Playoff)
10/12 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Rocky Mountain
10/12 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)



Sport Logo
Statewide Scoreboard
To find schedules, use the search criteria below.
Sport
School
District
Division
Conference
Dates: to


Current Week     Previous 7 Days     Next 7 Days Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
HomeScoreVisitorScoreOTDateTimeLocation 
Sun Valley Community School Kimberly Wednesday, October 16 Sun Valley Community School Report Score
Lake City Coeur d'Alene Wednesday, October 16 3:30 PM Lake City Report Score
Sandpoint Moscow Wednesday, October 16 3:30 PM Sandpoint Report Score
Idaho Falls Hillcrest Wednesday, October 16 4:00 PM Idaho Falls Report Score
Preston Wood River Wednesday, October 16 4:00 PM Preston Report Score
Twin Falls Pocatello Wednesday, October 16 4:30 PM Sunway Complex Report Score
Skyline Bonneville Wednesday, October 16 7:00 PM Skyline Report Score
Boise Rocky Mountain Wednesday, October 16 7:15 PM Rocky Mt Report Score
Centennial Mountain View Wednesday, October 16 7:15 PM Eagle Report Score
Sugar-Salem Teton Thursday, October 17 2:00 PM Sugar-Salem Report Score
Highland (Poc) Rigby Thursday, October 17 4:00 PM Highland (Poc) Report Score
Middleton Caldwell Thursday, October 17 4:30 PM Middleton Report Score
McCall-Donnelly Weiser Thursday, October 17 5:00 PM Fruitland Report Score
Bishop Kelly Kuna Thursday, October 17 6:30 PM Middleton Report Score
CDA Charter St. Maries Friday, October 18 4:00 PM N. Field #1.1 Report Score
Timberlake Grangeville Friday, October 18 6:00 PM S. Field #1.1 Report Score














This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy