There are 179 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/18 Football  Kendrick vs Troy
9/18 Football  American Falls vs Parma
9/18 Football  Boise vs Skyview
9/18 Football  Century vs Idaho Falls
9/18 Football  Lewiston vs Lakeland
9/18 Football  Pocatello vs Highland (Poc)
9/18 Football  Ridgevue vs Emmett
9/22 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Boise vs Century
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/17 Volleyball  Idaho Falls vs Thunder Ridge
9/16 Girls Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
9/15 Volleyball  Minico vs Jerome
9/14 Boys Soccer  Shelley vs Blackfoot
9/14 Boys Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Skyview
9/12 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint Frosh
9/11 Football  Columbia vs Nampa
9/11 Football  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
9/11 Football  Homedale vs Middleton
9/11 Football  Mountain Home vs Minico
9/11 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Centennial
9/11 Football  Blackfoot vs Snake River



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Mustangs
1A D1
District III
Vikings
1A D1
District VI
RiverCats
1A D1
District VI
Rams
1A D1
District II
Bulldogs
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District I
Pilots
1A D1
District IV
Grizzlies
1A D1
District V
Grizzlies
1A D1
District III
Wildcats
1A D1
District III
Kubs
1A D1
District II
Knights
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District II
Patriots
1A D1
District III
Lions
1A D1
District IV
Knights
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Red Devils
1A D1
District IV
Huskies
1A D1
District III
Pirates
1A D1
District III
Hornets
1A D1
District IV
Loggers
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District II
Trojans
1A D1
District IV
Raiders
1A D1
District III
Otters
1A D1
District III
Indians
1A D1
District IV
Eagles
1A D1
District VI
Trojans
1A D1
District II
Vipers
1A D1
District III
Miners
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District III















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy