There are 3458 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/19 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Emmett
1/19 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Idaho Falls
1/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
1/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
1/21 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/22 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Skyline
1/23 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/16 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Capital
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side C Team
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side JV
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad JV
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/15 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Valley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Jv Glenns Ferry vs Jv Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/14 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/14 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley Vs South Fremont JV
1/14 Girls Basketball  Orofino vs Grangeville
1/14 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
1/14 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Panthers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Indians
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy