Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/26 Football  Pleasant Grove, UT vs Rocky Mountain
8/26 Football  Snake River vs Blackfoot
8/26 Football  South Fremont vs Gooding
8/26 Football  Snow Canyon, UT vs Shelley
8/27 Football  Box Elder, UT vs Skyview
8/27 Football  Syracuse, UT vs Rigby
8/27 Football  Lewiston vs Highland (Poc)
8/27 Football  Stansbury, UT vs Minico
9/1 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Capital
9/2 Football  Emmett vs Boise
9/2 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Eagle
9/3 Football  Bonneville vs Timberline (Boise)
9/9 Football  Gooding vs Fruitland
9/9 Football  Rigby vs Kuna


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
6/11 Track & Field  2016 Summer Special Olympics
6/10 Track & Field  1A State Track and Field Award Memory Mates
6/4 Boys Lacrosse  Allstar Mens Div1 Lacrosse
6/4 Girls Lacrosse  Allstar Womans Lacrosse
6/4 Boys Lacrosse  Allstar Mens Div2 Lacrosse
5/30 Football  8 Man Shriners Game Magic Valley
5/30 Football  12 Man Shrine Game Magic Valley
5/30 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 1A Track and Field Awards
5/30 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 2A Track and Field Awards
5/30 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 3A Track and Field Awards
5/30 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 4A Track and Field Awards
5/30 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 5A Track and Field Awards
5/25 Boys Lacrosse  2016 Idaho State Div. 2 Championship: Wood River vs. Meridian
5/25 Boys Lacrosse  2016 Idaho State Div. 1 Championship: Mtn. View vs. Timberline
5/22 Softball  5A State Softball Championship - Eagle vs. Rocky Mountain
5/22 Softball  5A State Softball Championship - Eagle vs. Rocky Mountain
5/21 Track & Field  2016 Idaho State 5A/4A Track Championships Day Two 05-21-2016
5/21 Baseball  Weiser vs Bonners Ferry
5/21 Tennis  4A Tennis Final Consolations
5/21 Softball  State 3A Homedale vs Buhl


Preferred State Tournament Hotels


Revamped and relaunched in September of 2012!

We are pleased to offer you the top Hotels from across the entire state of Idaho. When traveling for games, tournaments or just vacationing, we encourage you to consider one of these fine properties.

We highlighted the main cities in each district to help you search.

District I - Coeur d'Alene, Bonners Ferry, Sandpoint, St. Maries

District II - Lewiston, Potlatch, Moscow, Kamiah, Grangeville

District III - Boise, Meridian, Nampa, Mt Home, Riggins, McCall

District IV - Twin Falls, Burley, Sun Valley, Fairfield,

District V - Pocatello, Aberdeen, Malad, Preston

District VI - Idaho Falls, Blackfoot, Rexburg, Salmon, Challis

Own or manage a hotel property? Get your listing in front of hundreds of thousands of high school sports fans, parents and administrators! Email stephanie@idahosports.com to find out how!

District V Hotels District IV Hotels District VI Hotels District III Hotels District II Hotels District I Hotels
 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2016 IdahoSports.com