Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 


Upcoming Web Casts

Click For Full Web Cast Schedule & Archives


Recent Photo Galleries

View All Photo Galleries
5/25 Football  8 Man Shriners Game
5/25 Football  11 Man Shriners Game
5/22 Football  Dist 5 & 6 All Star Football Game
5/20 Boys Lacrosse  Div. 2 State Lacrosse Championship - Ambrose vs. Capital
5/20 Boys Lacrosse  Div. 1 State Lacrosse Championship - Timberline vs. Eagle
5/18 Track & Field  1/2/3A State Track & Field: Running events day 2
5/18 Track & Field  1/2/3A State Track Team Photos & Awards
5/18 Track & Field  1/2/3A State track- Day 1 hurdles and relay
5/18 Track & Field  1/2/3A State track- Day 1 jumps
5/18 Track & Field  1/2/3A State track- Day 1 running


Idaho High School Wrestling

The best place for online information for fans of high school wrestling in Idaho

3A State Wrestling Rankings - Powered by: www.TheIdahoWrestler.com

Join the discussion now on the message boards!

Comment? Feedback? Email theidahowrestler@gmail.com

TEAM STANDINGS
1. Snake River (83)
1-2-2-3-4-4-4
2. Fruitland (80)
1-1-2-2-2-2
3. Payette (58)
1-2-3-3-3
4. Weiser (53)
1-2-4-4-5
5. Kellogg (47)
1-2-3-4
6. Teton (45)
2-3-4-5-5
7. Homedale (42)
1-1-3
8. Gooding (41)
1-1-4
9. South Fremont (28)
2-4-5


98
1. Montes, Homedale (120)
2. Klingler, Teton (113)
3. Fausett, American Falls (120)
4. Hiatt, South Fremont (106)
5. Raby, Weiser

106
1. Nilsson, Snake River (113)
2. Fletcher, Fruitland (120)
3. Ben Hale, Teton (126)
4. Wilhite, Teton (132)
5. Stewart, Bear Lake (126)

113
1. Stocking, Sugar-Salem (126)
2. Figueroa, Kellogg (126)
3. Hallett, Kimberly (132)
4t. Starr, Timberlake
4t. Hinkley, Weiser

120
1. Claudio, Weiser
2. Boots, South Fremont (138)
3. Figuerora, Kellogg (132)
4. Jamison, Priest River
5. Gentry, Parma (160)?

126
1. Eckhart, Fruitland (138)
2. Diaz, Fruitland (132)
3. Johnson, Homedale (145)
4. Rimer, Buhl (132)
5t. Beard, Teton (145)
5t. Navarez, Sugar-Salem (138)

132
1. Ivie, Kellogg (145)
2. James, Marsh Valley
3. De La Pena, Payette (182)?
4. Ferguson, Gooding (145)
5. Bischoff, South Fremont (138)
138
1. Bingham, Shelley
2. Jensen, Sugar-Salem (160)
3. Chacon, American Falls (152)
4. Yeager, Weiser
5. Daniels, Filer (145)

145
1. Fisher, Homedale
2. LeBow, Payette (160)
3. Cureton, Sugar-Salem (160)
4. Betzer, Shelley

152
1. Heleker, Payette (170)
2. Vogler, Snake River (170)
3. Calderwood, Shelley
4. Bowman, Priest River
5. Burmester, Marsh Valley

160
1. Fitzmorris, Priest River (195)
2. Howell, Snake River (182)
3. Ransom, Payette (195)
4. Walker, Snake River (170)
5. Bates, Teton (170)

170
1. Sharp, Filer (152)?
2. Reimer (Timberlake
3. McDonald, Priest River (182)
4. Dance, Snake River
5. O'Dell, Kimberly (220)

182
1. Grover, American Falls (195)
2. Zamora, Fruitland (220)
3. Ransom, Payette (195)
4. Jensen, Snake River (220)
5. Hansen, Sugar-Salem (195)

195
1. Koyle, Gooding (220)
2. Johnson, Shelley
3. Nielson, Snake River (220)
4. Fink, Priest River (285)

220
1. Finley , Gooding (195)
2. Ketchu, Fruitland (182)
3. Osborn, Homedale
4. Haynes, Kellogg
5. Powell, Sugar-Salem

285
1. Larson, Fruitland (285)
2. Herrick, Weiser
3. Camacho, Parma (285)
4. Eckman, South Fremont (220)



 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2015 IdahoSports.com