There are 5419 fans on right now!

Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/24 Boys Soccer  Sugar-Salem vs Teton
10/24 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Mountain View
10/24 Girls Soccer  Lake City vs Timberline (Boise)
10/23 Boys Soccer  Boise vs Mountain View
10/23 Boys Soccer  Idaho Falls vs Sandpoint
10/23 Girls Soccer  Pocatello vs Hillcrest
10/23 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Jerome
10/23 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Post Falls
10/23 Football  Hillcrest vs Blackfoot
10/23 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/23 Football  Owyhee vs Middleton
10/23 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
10/23 Football  St. Maries vs Kellogg
10/23 Football  Emmett vs Homedale
10/23 Football  Malad vs West Side

GAME SUMMARY
Photo Gallery
Webcast
Fan Comments
0
Report Scores
Friday, September 27, 2013 3:30 PM @ Clark County
19
45 
RECAP
Clark County defeated Camas County with a score of 45 to 19.
Clark County is now 0-0 in conference and 3-4 overall. Camas County is now 0-0 in conference and 1-4 overall.
The Clark County Bobcats are scheduled to play Camas County at Camas County on 10/11/2013.
The Camas County Mushers are scheduled to play Clark County at Camas County on 10/11/2013.
Current Power Ranking:
Clark County: -11.1
Camas County: 1.166
 Camas County Stats
Power Ranking: 1.166
There are currently no stats available.
 Clark County Stats
Power Ranking: -11.1
RushingPassingReceivingDefense
FirstLastATYdsTDFMATCmpYdsTDIntCAYdsTDTKSKIntFM
Christian Cano 0000000000007100
Luis Cano 0000000000001000
Tresten Eddins 0000000000000000
Rhett Egan 161663010000112015011
Fernando Espinoza 3100000000003000
Chuy Gonzales 1100000000007002
Conner Grover 110009676100000000
Alex Hernandez 0000000000001100
Marco Hernandez 1211310000000002000
Tyree Laird 00000000022615001
Omar Martinez 0000000000000000
Landon May 127020100010004000
Jake Mickelsen 00000000 45609000
Alberto Ruiz 0000000000002000
Payton Shenton 320000000000012000
Zane Stewart 0000000000001000
 48381601167611794169214
Fan Comments
Only Insider Zone members can comment on articles. It's free to register!
Sign In | Register

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy