There are 5279 fans on right now!

Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/24 Boys Soccer  Sugar-Salem vs Teton
10/24 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Mountain View
10/24 Girls Soccer  Lake City vs Timberline (Boise)
10/23 Boys Soccer  Boise vs Mountain View
10/23 Boys Soccer  Idaho Falls vs Sandpoint
10/23 Girls Soccer  Pocatello vs Hillcrest
10/23 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Jerome
10/23 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Post Falls
10/23 Football  Hillcrest vs Blackfoot
10/23 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/23 Football  Owyhee vs Middleton
10/23 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
10/23 Football  St. Maries vs Kellogg
10/23 Football  Emmett vs Homedale
10/23 Football  Malad vs West Side

GAME SUMMARY
Photo Gallery
Webcast
Fan Comments
0
Report Scores
Saturday, October 26, 2013 1:00 PM @ Clark County
0
67 
RECAP
Clark County defeated West Yellowstone HS, MT with a score of 67 to 0.
Clark County is now 0-0 in conference and 3-4 overall. West Yellowstone HS, MT is now 0-0 in conference and 1-0 overall.

The West Yellowstone HS, MT are scheduled to play Priest River at Mary Walker, WA on 11/1/2013.
Current Power Ranking:
Clark County: -11.1
West Yellowstone HS, MT:
 West Yellowstone HS, MT Stats
Power Ranking:
There are currently no stats available.
 Clark County Stats
Power Ranking: -11.1
RushingPassingReceivingDefense
FirstLastATYdsTDFMATCmpYdsTDIntCAYdsTDTKSKIntFM
Christian Cano 0000000000000000
Luis Cano 0000000000001000
Tresten Eddins 46220100001808110
Rhett Egan 654002130100002012
Fernando Espinoza 31910000000001000
Chuy Gonzales 0000000000002000
Conner Grover 000053381013010000
Alex Hernandez 0000000000001100
Marco Hernandez 43110000000001000
Tyree Laird 0000000000004000
Omar Martinez 0000000000000000
Landon May 21510000000007020
Jake Mickelsen 0000000000000000
Alberto Ruiz 00000000011010000
Payton Shenton 11000000000007010
Zane Stewart 00000000012002100
 2019150846820468236352
Fan Comments
Only Insider Zone members can comment on articles. It's free to register!
Sign In | Register

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy