There are 99 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
8/27 Football  Beaver HS, UT vs Marsh Valley
8/27 Football  Morgan HS, UT vs Sugar-Salem
8/27 Football  Elko, NV vs Middleton
8/27 Football  Green Canyon HS, UT vs Skyline
8/28 Football  Lighthouse Christian vs Kendrick
8/28 Football  Ogden HS, UT vs Pocatello
8/28 Football  Raft River vs Clearwater Valley
8/28 Football  Alta HS, UT vs Highland (Poc)
8/28 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Prairie
8/28 Football  Bear River HS, UT vs Madison
8/28 Football  Lehi HS, UT vs Coeur d'Alene
8/28 Football  Oakley vs Lapwai
9/3 Football  Minico vs Middleton
9/10 Football  Carey vs Wilder
9/11 Football  Kendrick vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 8-Man
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 11-Man
5/31 Football  2021 Shriners North South All Star 11 man
5/31 Football  8 Man North South Shriners all-star Football
5/22 Baseball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
5/22 Baseball  Kimberly vs Snake River
5/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
5/22 Baseball  Malad vs Nampa Christian
5/22 Baseball  North Star Charter vs Genesee
5/22 Baseball  Weiser vs Fruitland
5/22 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
5/22 Baseball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  Melba vs Firth

 
August 30 - September 1 Viewer Guide
16 more games are on our broadcast schedule for week two of the high school football season!
Published: 8/27/2018 10:18:32 AM
 
Thursday, August 30
Eagle vs. Borah at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Burley at Buhl, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Ford Laudert
WATCH LIVE

Cole Valley Christian at Wendell, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Paul Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Mountain Home at Pocatello at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Friday, August 31
Meridian vs. Timberline at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Tyson Johnson
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Emmett, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Capital at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Tyler Walker
WATCH LIVE

Skyview at Centennial, 7 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Castleford at Hagerman, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Preston at Jerome, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Snake River at Sugar-Salem, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Declo at Aberdeen, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Thunder Ridge, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nathan Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Nampa Christian at Grangeville, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, September 1
Genesee vs. Raft River at Middleton, 1 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Prairie vs. Valley at Middleton, 4 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE


 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy