There are 137 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
2/21 Boys Basketball  Melba vs McCall-Donnelly
2/21 Boys Basketball  Challis vs Grace
2/21 Boys Basketball  Marsing vs Cole Valley Christian
2/22 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Rocky Mountain
2/28 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Declo
2/28 Boys Basketball  Mackay vs Lighthouse Christian
2/28 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Fruitland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/20 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Kimberly
2/19 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Weiser
2/19 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
2/18 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Semi-finals
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Round 4
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Girls Basketball  Soda Springs vs Melba
2/16 Wrestling  2AD3 District Finals/Championships
2/16 Wrestling  5A District 3 Championships Placing Matches
2/16 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Pocatello
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Girls Basketball  Parma vs Sugar-Salem
2/16 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
2/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Fruitland


  September 13 - September 14 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our schedule for week four of the high school football season. See where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/10/2018 10:52:35 AM
 

Thursday, September 13
Meridian vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 14
Orofino at Nampa Christian, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Bonneville at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nathan Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Eagle at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Prairie at Salmon River, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Canyon Ridge at Minico, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Wood River at Twin Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Gooding at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

West Side at Ririe, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Lewis County at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

 

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy