There are 2097 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/29 Football  Weiser vs Buhl
8/29 Football  Twin Falls vs Pocatello
8/30 Football  Tooele (UT) vs Minico
8/30 Football  North Fremont vs Filer
8/30 Football  Wendell vs Marsing
8/30 Football  Orem (UT) vs Skyline
8/31 Football  Lakeland vs Blackfoot
8/31 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba
8/31 Football  Lehi (UT) vs Century
8/31 Football  East (UT) vs Highland (Poc)
8/31 Football  Raymond (AB) vs Hillcrest
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Grangeville vs Nampa Christian
9/6 Football  Nampa vs Kuna
9/6 Football  Rogers (WA) vs Lakeland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
8/24 Swimming  Jerome Invite
8/24 Boys Soccer  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
8/24 Girls Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
8/24 Boys Soccer  Emmett vs Nampa
8/23 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Nampa
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Lake City JV
8/20 Girls Soccer  Lake City JV vs CDA Charter
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Coeur d'Alene JV
5/27 Football  8 Man Shriner Football All Star Game
5/27 Football  11 man Shriner Football All Star Game


  September 13 - September 14 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our schedule for week four of the high school football season. See where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 9/10/2018 10:52:35 AM
 

Thursday, September 13
Meridian vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, September 14
Orofino at Nampa Christian, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Gary Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Bonneville at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nathan Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Eagle at Mountain View, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Prairie at Salmon River, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Canyon Ridge at Minico, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Wood River at Twin Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Gooding at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

West Side at Ririe, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Lewis County at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

 

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy