There are 1188 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/20 Football  Rockland vs Horseshoe Bend
9/20 Football  Columbia vs Kuna
9/20 Football  Kendrick vs Prairie
9/20 Football  Middleton vs Fruitland
9/20 Football  Murtaugh vs Dietrich
9/20 Football  South Fremont vs Firth
9/27 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Moscow
9/27 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/27 Football  Homedale vs Fruitland
9/27 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/27 Football  Skyline vs Idaho Falls
9/27 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Kuna
9/27 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Highland (Poc)
10/3 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
10/3 Football  Buhl vs Gooding


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/13 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Garden Valley
9/13 Football  Borah vs Eagle
9/13 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/13 Football  Skyline vs Rigby
9/13 Football  Nyssa (OR) vs New Plymouth
9/13 Football  Firth vs Snake River
9/12 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
9/7 Football  Prairie vs Raft River
9/7 Football  Oakley vs Idaho City
9/7 Football  Valley vs Genesee
9/7 Football  Lewis and Clark JV vs Lake City JV
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
9/6 Football  Wood River vs Minico
9/6 Football  Asotin (WA) vs Orofino


  October 4 - October 5 Viewer Guide

13 games are on our week six high school football broadcast schedule. Check out where we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/1/2018 1:54:28 PM
 

Thursday, October 4
Mountain View vs. Borah at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Homedale at Parma, 7 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Rocky Mountain at Eagle, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Buhl at Wendell, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Shelley at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 5
Coeur d'Alene at Lewiston, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Centennial vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Will Hoenike
WATCH LIVE

Idaho Falls at Columbia, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

McCall-Donnelly at New Plymouth, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Declo, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Marsh Valley at Snake River, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Soda Springs at American Falls, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy