There are 3242 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
10/18 Football  Capital vs Boise
10/18 Football  Teton vs South Fremont
10/19 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/19 Football  Carey vs Dietrich
10/19 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/19 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/19 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/19 Football  Madison vs Skyline
10/19 Football  Meridian vs Skyview
10/19 Football  Nampa vs Vallivue
10/19 Football  Ririe vs North Fremont
10/19 Football  Rigby vs Highland (Poc)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/13 Volleyball  3A JV Dist Championship Kimberly vs Gooding
10/13 Volleyball  District 5 Semi-Final
10/13 Volleyball  Dist. 3A Play off Buhl vs Filer
10/13 Volleyball  3A Dist Kimberly vs Gooding
10/12 Football  Minico vs Century
10/12 Football  Middleton vs Vallivue
10/12 Football  Skyview vs Rocky Mountain
10/12 Football  Grangeville vs Orofino
10/12 Football  Madison vs Highland (Poc)
10/11 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Kuna
10/11 Girls Soccer  St. Maries vs Timberlake
10/11 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
10/11 Boys Soccer  McCall-Donnelly vs Weiser
10/11 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Filer


  2018 Boys Soccer District Tournament Brackets

Statewide district tournament brackets for boys soccer.

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/1/2018 2:28:17 PM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2018 boys soccer season. If there is something missing or incorrect on the linked brackets below, please email Matt Harris (matt@idahosports.com) and he will work to resolve the issue.

To find the district tournament bracket that you are looking for, please click on the link below:

Class 5A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

Class 4A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

Class 3A Boys

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 



Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy