There are 1024 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/29 Football  Weiser vs Buhl
8/29 Football  Twin Falls vs Pocatello
8/30 Football  Tooele (UT) vs Minico
8/30 Football  North Fremont vs Filer
8/30 Football  Wendell vs Marsing
8/30 Football  Orem (UT) vs Skyline
8/31 Football  Lakeland vs Blackfoot
8/31 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba
8/31 Football  Lehi (UT) vs Century
8/31 Football  East (UT) vs Highland (Poc)
8/31 Football  Raymond (AB) vs Hillcrest
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Grangeville vs Nampa Christian
9/6 Football  Nampa vs Kuna
9/6 Football  Rogers (WA) vs Lakeland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
8/24 Swimming  Jerome Invite
8/24 Boys Soccer  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
8/24 Girls Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
8/24 Boys Soccer  Emmett vs Nampa
8/23 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Nampa
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Lake City JV
8/20 Girls Soccer  Lake City JV vs CDA Charter
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Coeur d'Alene JV
5/27 Football  8 Man Shriner Football All Star Game
5/27 Football  11 man Shriner Football All Star Game


  October 11-12 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our broadcast schedule for week eight. Check out where we will be as we enter the stretch run of the season!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/8/2018 2:18:05 PM
 

Thursday, October 11
Eagle vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 12
Minico vs. Century at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Kendrick at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Mountain View, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Idaho City at Wilder, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Vallivue, 7 p.m.
PXP: Josh Byers, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Valley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Murtaugh at Carey, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Sugar-Salem at South Fremont, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Madison vs. Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy