There are 371 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
12/11 Girls Basketball  New Plymouth vs Homedale
12/12 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Hillcrest
12/12 Girls Basketball  Meridian vs Boise
12/13 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Borah
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/14 Boys Basketball  Preston Indian Classic - Teams TBD
12/18 Girls Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Girls Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs Melba
12/18 Boys Basketball  Challis vs West Jefferson
12/18 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Ambrose
12/19 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
12/19 Boys Basketball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/8 Boys Basketball  Riverstone vs Shoshone
12/8 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Horseshoe Bend
12/8 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Marsing
12/8 Boys Basketball  Wilder vs Salmon River
12/7 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Bishop Kelly
12/7 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
12/7 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Buhl
12/6 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly JV
12/6 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Twin Falls
12/5 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs American Falls
12/5 Girls Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
12/4 Wrestling  Filer at Buhl Wrestling
12/4 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Skyline
12/1 Boys Basketball  JV Kimberly vs Sugar Salem
12/1 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Filer


  October 11-12 Viewer Guide

10 games are on our broadcast schedule for week eight. Check out where we will be as we enter the stretch run of the season!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/8/2018 2:18:05 PM
 

Thursday, October 11
Eagle vs. Capital at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 12
Minico vs. Century at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Kendrick at Deary, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Mountain View, 7 p.m. 
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Idaho City at Wilder, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Vallivue, 7 p.m.
PXP: Josh Byers, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Butte County at Valley, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Murtaugh at Carey, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Sugar-Salem at South Fremont, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Madison vs. Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register







This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy