There are 2117 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/29 Football  Weiser vs Buhl
8/30 Football  Tooele (UT) vs Minico
8/30 Football  Lake City vs Madison
8/30 Football  North Fremont vs Filer
8/30 Football  Wendell vs Marsing
8/30 Football  Orem (UT) vs Skyline
8/31 Football  Lakeland vs Blackfoot
8/31 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba
8/31 Football  Lehi (UT) vs Century
8/31 Football  East (UT) vs Highland (Poc)
8/31 Football  Raymond (AB) vs Hillcrest


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/27 Football  8 Man Shriner Football All Star Game
5/27 Football  11 man Shriner Football All Star Game
5/18 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
5/18 Baseball  Boise vs Highland (Poc)
5/18 Baseball  Grangeville vs Melba
5/18 Baseball  Rocky Mountain vs Eagle
5/18 Baseball  Boise vs Madison
5/18 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Marsh Valley
5/18 Baseball  Melba vs Declo
5/18 Track & Field  3A-2A-1A (Saturday) State Track Finals
5/18 Tennis  4A Tennis at Timberline 9:30
5/18 Tennis  5A Tennis at Bishop Kelly 11:20
5/18 Baseball  Nampa Christian vs Declo
5/17 Track & Field  3A 2A 1A State Championships
5/17 Track & Field  3a-2A-1A (Friday) State Track Finals & Prelims


  Football Quarterfinals Broadcast Guide

Oakley at Idaho City will be broadcast live and free this weekend on IdahoSports.com. Check out where else we will be!

By: IS Staff
Published: 10/28/2018 10:18:27 PM
 

*Please note that this schedule is subject to change. Check back for up-to-date information.

Thursday, November 1
Mackay at Carey, 6 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Wilder vs. Lapwai at Kibbie Dome, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Friday, November 2
Eagle at Highland at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
LISTEN LIVE

Borah at Coeur d'Alene, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Raft River vs. Prairie at Kibbie Dome, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Post Falls at Mountain View, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Cory Rodriguez, Camera: Tyson Johnson
WATCH LIVE

Skyline at Bishop Kelly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Jeff Ward, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Gooding at Homedale, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Color/Camera: Paul Venosdel
WATCH LIVE

Oakley at Idaho City, 7 p.m.
PXP: Will Hoenike, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Dietrich at Lighthouse Christian, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Fruitland at Kimberly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Marsh Valley vs. Sugar-Salem at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
LISTEN LIVE

Saturday, November 3
McCall-Donnelly vs. West Side at Holt Arena, 11 a.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lorin Jensen
LISTEN LIVE

South Fremont at Timberlake, 1 p.m. PT
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Clearwater Valley at Valley, 1 p.m. MT
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

St. Maries vs. Declo at Holt Arena, 1:30 p.m. MT
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Lorin Jensen
LISTEN LIVE

Deary at Salmon River, 2 p.m. MT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy