There are 985 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
8/29 Football  Weiser vs Buhl
8/29 Football  Twin Falls vs Pocatello
8/30 Football  Tooele (UT) vs Minico
8/30 Football  North Fremont vs Filer
8/30 Football  Wendell vs Marsing
8/30 Football  Orem (UT) vs Skyline
8/31 Football  Lakeland vs Blackfoot
8/31 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba
8/31 Football  Lehi (UT) vs Century
8/31 Football  East (UT) vs Highland (Poc)
8/31 Football  Raymond (AB) vs Hillcrest
9/6 Football  Fruitland vs Gooding
9/6 Football  Grangeville vs Nampa Christian
9/6 Football  Nampa vs Kuna
9/6 Football  Rogers (WA) vs Lakeland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
8/24 Swimming  Jerome Invite
8/24 Boys Soccer  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
8/24 Girls Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
8/24 Boys Soccer  Emmett vs Nampa
8/23 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Nampa
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/21 Boys Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
8/21 Boys Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
8/21 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Lake City JV
8/20 Girls Soccer  Lake City JV vs CDA Charter
8/20 Girls Soccer  Timberlake vs Coeur d'Alene JV
5/27 Football  8 Man Shriner Football All Star Game
5/27 Football  11 man Shriner Football All Star Game


  Semifinal Football Broadcast Guide

If you are looking for live and free coverage of the semifinals, then you are in luck. We will have audio broadcasts of each game.

By: IS Staff
Published: 11/5/2018 9:29:42 AM
 
ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Friday, November 9
Prairie vs. Oakley at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m. MT
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor
LISTEN LIVE

North Fremont vs. Grangeville at the Kibbie Dome, 6 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Kolby Krieger
LISTEN LIVE

Nampa at Hillcrest, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE

Coeur d'Alene at Rocky Mountain, 7 p.m. MT
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Paul Venosdel
LISTEN LIVE

Vallivue at Bishop Kelly, 7 p.m.
PXP: Jeff Ward, Color: Clay Hatfield
LISTEN LIVE

Mountain View vs. Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor
LISTEN LIVE

Carey vs. Kendrick at the Kibbie Dome, 8:30 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Kolby Krieger
LISTEN LIVE

Saturday, November 10
West Side vs. Declo at Holt Arena, 11 a.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE

Homedale at Timberlake, 1 p.m. PT
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color: Ed DePriest
LISTEN LIVE

Wilder vs. Valley at Holt Arena, 1:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color: Matt Harris
LISTEN LIVE

Salmon River vs. Lighthouse Christian at Holt Arena, 4 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color: Matt Harris
LISTEN LIVE

Kimberly vs. Sugar-Salem at Holt Arena, 6:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lucas Gebhart
LISTEN LIVE



Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy