There are 1335 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/20 Football  Rockland vs Horseshoe Bend
9/20 Football  Columbia vs Kuna
9/20 Football  Kendrick vs Prairie
9/20 Football  Middleton vs Fruitland
9/20 Football  Murtaugh vs Dietrich
9/20 Football  South Fremont vs Firth
9/27 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Moscow
9/27 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls
9/27 Football  Homedale vs Fruitland
9/27 Football  Madison vs Rigby
9/27 Football  Skyline vs Idaho Falls
9/27 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Kuna
9/27 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Highland (Poc)
10/3 Football  Blackfoot vs Skyline
10/3 Football  Buhl vs Gooding


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/17 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Borah
9/13 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Garden Valley
9/13 Football  Borah vs Eagle
9/13 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/13 Football  Skyline vs Rigby
9/13 Football  Nyssa (OR) vs New Plymouth
9/13 Football  Firth vs Snake River
9/12 Volleyball  Preston vs Century
9/12 Volleyball  Highland (Poc) vs Century
9/12 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
9/7 Football  Prairie vs Raft River
9/7 Football  Oakley vs Idaho City
9/7 Girls Soccer  American Falls vs Buhl
9/7 Girls Soccer  Malad vs Filer
9/7 Football  Valley vs Genesee


  Softball District Tournament Brackets

See the path for each team to the 2019 State Softball Championships with our statewide district tournament brackets.

By: IS Staff
Published: 4/29/2019 12:41:55 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2019 softball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2019 State Baseball Championships.

For any questions regarding these brackets or to request a PDF copy of the bracket, please email Sven Alskog at sven@idahosports.com.

VIEW BASEBALL BRACKETS


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference



Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy