There are 1776 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/29 Football  Rockland vs Carey


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/24 Volleyball  South Fremont vs Kimberly
10/23 Football  Rockland vs North Gem
10/23 Football  Grangeville vs Melba
10/23 Football  Minico vs Twin Falls
10/23 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/23 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Kuna
10/22 Girls Soccer  Canyon Ridge vs Preston
10/22 Boys Soccer  Canyon Ridge vs Century
10/22 Boys Soccer  Madison vs Eagle
10/22 Boys Soccer  Caldwell vs Blackfoot
10/22 Football  West Side vs Malad JV
10/22 Football  Borah vs Rocky Mountain Freshman
10/22 Football  Malad vs West Side
10/22 Boys Soccer  Jerome vs Bishop Kelly
10/22 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Thunder Ridge

 
Softball District Tournament Brackets
See the path for each team to the 2019 State Softball Championships with our statewide district tournament brackets.
Published: 4/29/2019 12:41:55 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2019 softball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2019 State Baseball Championships.

For any questions regarding these brackets or to request a PDF copy of the bracket, please email Sven Alskog at sven@idahosports.com.

VIEW BASEBALL BRACKETS


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy