There are 1332 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
1/23 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Blackfoot
1/23 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
1/23 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
1/25 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Boys Basketball  Kamiah vs Potlatch
1/25 Girls Basketball  Firth vs Ririe
1/25 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/28 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
1/28 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/30 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/30 Boys Basketball  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
1/31 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
1/31 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Potlatch
2/4 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Columbia


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/21 Girls Basketball  Vision Charter vs New Plymouth
1/18 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Buhl
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger-Grizz (Finals)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian -vs- New Plymouth JV-B
1/18 Girls Basketball  Mountain View vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
1/18 Girls Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
1/18 Wrestling  Tiger Grizz (Semi Finals)
1/18 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Twin Falls
1/17 Girls Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Nampa
1/17 Boys Basketball  Rimrock vs Riverstone
1/17 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/17 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Filer
1/16 Boys Basketball  Mullan vs Lakeside


  Viewer Guide | State Championships

Can't make it to the game? Listen from anywhere this weekend with our six scheduled live streams

By: Brandon Hill
Published: 9/4/2019 4:13:52 PM
 

Friday, Nov. 22

Prairie vs. Lost Rivers, 7 p.m. PST
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Brandon Hill
Photographers: Michella Davenport and Clayton Bunt
 
Saturday, Nov. 23
 
Carey vs. Lighthouse Christian, 12 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield
Photographers: Wes Turner and Kelly Magee
 
McCall-Donnelly vs. West Side, 1 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Del Gray
Color: Logan Green
Photographers: Willy Harris and Chris Melgaard

Rigby vs. Coeur d'Alene, 1 p.m. PST
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Brandon Hill
Photographers: Michella Davenport and Clayton Bunt

Sugar-Salem vs. Homedale, 3 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield and Lance Taylor
Photographers: Wes Turner and Kelly Magee
 
Blackfoot vs. Kuna, 6 p.m. MST
Play-by-play: Scott Burton
Color: Clay Hatfield
Photographers: Wes Turner and Randy Jones
 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy