There are 1478 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
11/15 Football  Blackfoot vs Nampa
11/15 Football  Carey vs Garden Valley
11/15 Football  North Fremont vs McCall-Donnelly
11/15 Football  Middleton vs Kuna
11/15 Football  Rigby vs Rocky Mountain
11/16 Football  Melba vs West Side
11/16 Football  Timberlake vs Homedale
11/16 Football  Kendrick vs Lighthouse Christian
11/16 Football  Wilder vs Lost Rivers
11/16 Football  Sugar-Salem vs Snake River


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
11/9 Football  Potlatch vs Wilder
11/9 Football  Weiser vs Timberlake (3A State Quarter Final)
11/9 Swimming  4A Swimming Championships
11/8 Football  Minico vs Blackfoot
11/8 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Borah
11/8 Football  Jerome vs Middleton
11/8 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Rocky Mountain
11/8 Football  Vallivue vs Kuna
11/8 Football  Mountain View vs Coeur d'Alene (State 5A Quarter Final)
11/8 Football  Teton vs Snake River
11/8 Swimming  4A State Preliminaries
11/7 Football  Gooding vs Sugar-Salem
11/4 Cross Country  2019 State X-Country Awards Galleries
11/2 Cross Country  Grils 1A State Championships
11/2 Volleyball  Fruitland vs Filer


  Viewer Guide | Nov. 15-16

Can't make it to the game? Watch or listen from anywhere this weekend with our 10 scheduled live streams

By: Brandon Hill
Published: 9/4/2019 4:13:52 PM
 

Friday, Nov. 15

Blackfoot vs. Nampa, 6 p.m.
Play-by-play: Mike Safford
 
Carey vs. Garden Valley, 6 p.m.
Play-by-play: Del Gray
Color: Logan Green
LISTEN LIVE
 
North Fremont vs. McCall-Donnelly, 6 p.m.
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Brandon Hill
WATCH LIVE

Middleton vs. Kuna, 7 p.m.
Play-by-play: Will Hoenike
Color: Logan Green 
LISTEN LIVE

Rigby vs. Rocky Mountain, 7 p.m.
Play-by-play: Sven Alskog 
Color: Josh Byers
LISTEN LIVE
 
Saturday, Nov. 16
 
Sugar-Salem vs. Snake River, 12 p.m.
Play-by-play: Lance Taylor
Color: Tim Belnap
 
Melba vs. West Side, 1 p.m.
Play-by-play: Lorin Jensen
Color: Seiji Wood
 
Timberlake vs. Homedale, 1 p.m.
Play-by-play: Paul Kingsbury
Color: Logan Green 
 
Kendrick vs. Lighthouse Christian, 3 p.m.
Play-by-play: Lance Taylor
Color: Tim Belnap
 
Wilder vs. Lost Rivers, 6 p.m.
Play-by-play: Lance Taylor
Color: Tim Belnap

 

 


Fan Comments Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy