There are 814 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/23 Football  Kuna vs Skyview
10/23 Football  Century vs Pocatello
10/23 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Idaho Falls
10/23 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/23 Football  Middleton vs Columbia


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/21 Volleyball  Mountain View vs Skyview
10/20 Cross Country  District III 3A Championships - Girls
10/20 Cross Country  District III 3A Championships - Boys
10/20 Volleyball  Snake River vs Marsh Valley ( 3A District 5 Game 3)
10/20 Volleyball  Buhl vs Gooding
10/20 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game )
10/20 Volleyball  Filer vs Kimberly
10/17 Boys Soccer  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/17 Boys Soccer  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
10/17 Volleyball  Soda Springs vs Malad
10/17 Volleyball  Malad vs Bear Lake
10/17 Girls Soccer  Jerome vs Canyon Ridge
10/17 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/17 Volleyball  Snake River vs Marsh Valley ( 3A District 5 Game 1)
10/17 Volleyball  Gooding vs Filer

 
2019 Statewide Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
2019 volleyball brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/9/2019 1:04:36 PM
 

 Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2019 volleyball season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

The links below will become clickable as soon as brackets are available.

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1AD1

District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

 

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy