There are 1553 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/29 Football  Rockland vs Carey
10/30 Football  Castleford vs Horseshoe Bend
10/30 Football  Lakeland vs Century
10/30 Football  Meridian vs Highland (Poc)
10/30 Football  Minico vs Emmett
10/30 Football  Nampa vs Middleton
10/30 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Skyview
10/30 Football  Twin Falls vs Skyline
10/31 Football  Grace vs Clearwater Valley
10/31 Football  Lakeside vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/26 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Timberline (Boise)
10/24 Volleyball  South Fremont vs Kimberly
10/24 Girls Soccer  Preston vs Twin Falls
10/23 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Twin Falls
10/23 Girls Soccer  Columbia vs Preston
10/23 Football  Rockland vs North Gem
10/23 Football  Grangeville vs Melba
10/23 Football  Minico vs Twin Falls
10/23 Football  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
10/23 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/23 Girls Soccer  Moscow vs Bishop Kelly
10/23 Girls Soccer  Mountain View vs Kuna
10/23 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M5
10/23 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Canyon Ridge
10/23 Boys Soccer  4A State Boys Soccer Tournament M6

 
2020 Boys Soccer District Tournament Brackets
2020 boys soccer brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2020 11:02:20 AM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2020 boys soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

If a conference does not link to a bracket, that means we are either working on it or have not received the bracket yet. 

Class 5A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

Class 4A Boys

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

Class 3A Boys

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy