There are 2069 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
8/19 Football  Rigby vs Coeur d'Alene
8/19 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Middleton
8/19 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Minico
8/20 Football  Boise vs Timberline (Boise)
8/26 Football  Layton HS, UT vs Lewiston
8/26 Football  Post Falls vs Skyline, UT
8/26 Football  Beaver HS, UT vs Minico
8/26 Football  Blackfoot vs Emmett
8/26 Football  Gooding vs Jerome
8/26 Football  Kellogg vs Moscow
8/26 Football  Skyview vs Kuna
8/26 Football  Stansbury, UT vs Skyline
8/26 Football  South Summit HS, UT vs Marsh Valley
8/27 Football  Clearwater Valley vs Glenns Ferry
8/27 Football  Morgan HS, UT vs Pocatello


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
8/18 Girls Soccer  Coeur d'Alene JV vs CDA Charter
8/17 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene (Jamboree)
8/17 Girls Soccer  Post Falls vs Coeur d'Alene (Jamboree)
8/17 Girls Soccer  Sandpoint vs Lake City (Jamboree)
8/16 Girls Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City (Jamboree)
5/31 Football  Dist 4 North-South Shrine Game
5/31 Football  District 4 Shriner's All star Football game
5/23 Track & Field  State 1A Track Awards
5/23 Track & Field  State 2A Track Awards
5/23 Track & Field  State 3A Track Awards
5/23 Track & Field  State 4A Track Awards
5/23 Track & Field  State 5A Track Awards
5/21 Tennis  5A Tennis Championships
5/21 Boys Lacrosse  Jackson Hole vs Eagle
5/21 Softball  Homedale vs Weiser
 
2021 Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2021 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/29/2021 12:05:41 PM

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

 District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

Sportsboards.com








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy