There are 1690 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/6 Cross Country  Bob Conley XC Invitational
10/7 Football  Bonners Ferry vs Kellogg
10/7 Football  Capital vs Middleton
10/7 Football  Homedale vs Weiser
10/7 Football  Lewiston vs Post Falls
10/7 Football  Preston vs Century
10/7 Football  Rigby vs Highland (Poc)
10/7 Football  Sandpoint vs Lakeland
10/7 Football  Shelley vs Idaho Falls
10/14 Football  Blackfoot vs Idaho Falls
10/14 Football  Boise vs Kuna
10/14 Football  Hillcrest vs Shelley
10/14 Football  Jerome vs Burley
10/14 Football  Lake City vs Lewiston
10/14 Football  Raft River vs Butte County


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/5 Girls Soccer  Kimberly vs Filer
10/5 Volleyball  Madison vs Thunder Ridge
10/4 Boys Soccer  Middleton JV vs Meridian JV
10/4 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/4 Volleyball  Oakley vs Castleford
10/3 Girls Soccer  Bliss vs Kimberly
10/3 Boys Soccer  Bliss vs Kimberly
10/3 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Owyhee
10/1 Rugby  Emmett vs. Meridian - Girls Rugby
10/1 Football  Union (WA) vs Coeur d'Alene Frosh
10/1 Girls Soccer  Aberdeen vs Malad
10/1 Rugby  Middleton vs. Centennial Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Rocky Mountain Black vs. Eagle JV - Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Emmett vs. Eagle - Girls Rugby
10/1 Rugby  Centennial vs. Owyhee Gray JV - Girls Rugby
 
2021 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
Follow your favorite team as they spike their way through districts
Published: 10/11/2021 6:35:55 PM
 

IdahoSports.com is proud to once again provide statewide district tournament brackets for the 2021 volleyball postseason.  If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com or brandon@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.


Class 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


Class 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


Class 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


Class 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


Class 1AD1

District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


Class 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference









This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy