There are 2268 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/28 Football  Garden Valley vs Rockland
10/28 Football  Aberdeen vs Firth
10/28 Football  Lakeland vs Skyline
10/29 Football  Potlatch vs Grace
10/29 Football  Genesee vs Murtaugh
10/29 Football  Timberline (Weippe) vs Carey
10/29 Football  Skyview vs Highland (Poc)
10/29 Football  Borah vs Eagle
10/29 Football  Buhl vs Weiser
10/29 Football  Capital vs Lewiston
10/29 Football  Madison vs Meridian
10/29 Football  Mountain Home vs Sandpoint
10/29 Football  Preston vs Shelley
10/29 Football  Vallivue vs Minico
10/29 Football  West Jefferson vs Melba


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/25 Football  Buhl vs Filer vs Kimberly KC Tiebreaker
10/23 Boys Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Boise
10/23 Girls Soccer  Boise vs Lake City
10/23 Volleyball  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls 2nd Half
10/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Twin Falls
10/23 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Sandpoint
10/23 Boys Soccer  Borah vs Thunder Ridge
10/23 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Lake City
10/22 Girls Soccer  Skyline vs Vallivue
10/22 Girls Soccer  Lake City vs Highland (Poc)
10/22 Boys Soccer  Hillcrest vs Sandpoint
10/22 Girls Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Boise
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
 
2021 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
Follow your favorite team as they spike their way through districts
Published: 10/11/2021 6:35:55 PM
 

IdahoSports.com is proud to once again provide statewide district tournament brackets for the 2021 volleyball postseason.  If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com or brandon@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.


Class 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


Class 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


Class 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


Class 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


Class 1AD1

District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


Class 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy