Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
9/29 Football  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
9/30 Football  Caldwell vs Emmett
9/30 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
9/30 Football  Meridian vs Boise
9/30 Football  Teton vs Snake River
9/30 Football  Twin Falls vs Hillcrest
9/30 Football  Wallace vs Genesee
9/30 Football  West Jefferson vs North Fremont
10/6 Football  Boise vs Capital
10/6 Football  Skyline vs Blackfoot
10/7 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lewiston
10/7 Football  Emmett vs Vallivue
10/7 Football  Firth vs Ririe
10/7 Football  South Fremont vs Shelley
10/7 Football  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
10/7 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
10/7 Football  Valley vs Raft River
10/14 Football  Centennial vs Timberline (Boise)
10/14 Football  Century vs Twin Falls
10/14 Football  Emmett vs Ridgevue
10/14 Football  Firth vs West Jefferson
10/14 Football  Grangeville vs Orofino
10/14 Football  Snake River vs American Falls
10/14 Football  Sugar-Salem vs Shelley
10/15 Football  New Plymouth vs Cole Valley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/23 Football  Orofino at Clarkston Football
9/23 Football  Borah vs Centennial
9/23 Football  New Plymouth vs Nampa Christian
9/23 Football  Pocatello vs Highland (Poc)
9/22 Girls Soccer  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/20 Boys Soccer  Skyview vs Bishop Kelly
9/20 Volleyball  Ridgevue vs Bishop Kelly
9/19 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Capital
9/17 Volleyball  Raft River vs Buhl
9/17 Football  Lake City vs Hillcrest
9/17 Volleyball  Hagerman vs Mountain Home
9/17 Volleyball  Mountain Home vs Skyline
9/17 Volleyball  Jerome vs Filer
9/17 Volleyball  Wendell vs Hagerman
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Preston
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Hagerman
9/17 Volleyball  Hagerman vs Preston
9/17 Volleyball  Wendell vs Buhl
9/17 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Skyline



State Girls Basketball Tournament Information
General information, brackets and results



Tournament Brackets/Pairings



5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket


2016 Girls Real Dairy Shootout - February 18-20

(Click for directions)
5A - Ford Idaho Center
4A - Timberline High School
3A - Middleton High School
2A - Kuna High School
1ADI - Columbia High School
1ADII - Nampa High School


 Recent Tournament Results

2015 State Tournament Brackets/Stats

5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket

2014 State Tournament Brackets/Stats

5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket

2013 State Tournament Brackets/Stats

5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket

2012 State Tournament Brackets

5A Bracket| 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket

2011 State Tournament Brackets
5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket


2010 State Tournament Brackets
5A Bracket | 4A Bracket

3A Bracket | 2A Bracket

1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket


2009 State Tournament Brackets
5A Bracket | 4A Bracket
3A Bracket | 2A Bracket
1AD1 Bracket | 1AD2 Bracket

Past Tournament Results




 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
© Copyright 2016 IdahoSports.com