There are 1971 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
1/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
1/21 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/22 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Skyline
1/23 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/30 Girls Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley
1/30 Boys Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/19 Boys Basketball  Minico vs Canyon Ridge
1/16 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Capital
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side C Team
1/16 Boys Basketball  (JV)Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side JV
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
1/16 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad JV
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/15 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Valley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Jv Glenns Ferry vs Jv Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/14 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/14 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley Vs South Fremont JV

 
Girls Real Dairy Shoot Out - Opening Day Predictions
Gary jumped straight into predicting the champions for each division, but I am going to take it a little slower...I'll give you a daily run-down of my picks for winners and losers. Up first - Thursday!
Published: 2/16/2012 12:28:33 AM
 
5A
Vallivue over Lewiston
Highland over Eagle
CDA over Meridian
Centennial over Rocky Mt

4A
Wood River over Century
Middleton over Madison
Skyview over Moscow
Rigby over Bishop Kelly

3A
Salmon over Timberlake
Weiser over Snake River
Marsh Valley over Filer
Priest River over Fruitland

2A
North Fremont over Melba
Kamiah over Malad
Butte County over Soda Springs
Nampa Christian over Declo

1AD1
Libery Charter over Lapwai
Troy over Grace
Prairie over Glenns Ferry
Notus over Hagerman

1AD2
Carey over Tri-Valley
Summit over North Gem
Richfield over Mackay
Dietrich over Clark Fork


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy