There are 251 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/30 Girls Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley
1/30 Boys Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley
2/2 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Parma
2/3 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
2/5 Boys Basketball  Pocatello vs Shelley
2/5 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/6 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Sugar-Salem
2/8 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/25 Boys Basketball  Castleford vs Hansen
1/23 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Malad C Team
1/23 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Borah
1/23 Boys Basketball  Preston vs Twin Falls
1/23 Girls Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Grangeville
1/23 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Malad JV
1/23 Boys Basketball  Kuna vs Boise
1/23 Girls Basketball  Valley vs Hansen JV
1/23 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Malad
1/23 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Minico
1/23 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
1/23 Girls Basketball  Valley vs Hansen
1/23 Girls Basketball  American Falls vs Snake River
1/22 Boys Basketball  American Falls vs South Fremont JV
1/22 Boys Basketball  Idaho City vs North Star Charter JV

 
Paul’s Picks: Girls Real Dairy Shootout Friday Edition!
I went 20-4 in yesterday's Picks. Let's see how I do today.....
Published: 2/17/2017 10:20:19 AM
 
5A – Ford Idaho Center
1. Mountain View over Highland 62-51
2. Lake City over Kuna 47-42 
3. Eagle over Post Falls 65-60 OT
4. Centenial over Madison 59-45

4A – Mountain View High School
1. Minico over Sandpoint 62-49
2. Century over Skyview 39-31
3. Middleton over Preston 65-53
4. Bishop Kelly over Twin Falls 62-52

3A – Middleton High School
1. Weiser over Priest River 62-49
2. Marsh Valley over Teton 48-31
3. Sugar-Salem over Kimberly 76-40
4. Timberlake over Parma 68-65

2A – Bishop Kelly High School
1. Marsing over Cole Valley 58-49
2. Melba over Declo 47-39
3. Ririe over St Maries 80-75 OT
4. Soda Springs over Malad 62-45

1AD1 – Columbia High School
1. Troy over Idaho City 42-35
2. Valley over Liberty Charter 50-35
3. Lapwai over Oakley 76-62
4. Horseshoe Bend over Prairie 58-47

1AD2 – Nampa High School
1. Carey over Lakeside 46-29
2. Castleford over Rockland 55-50
3. Butte County over Nezperce 51-39
4. Salmon River over Genesis Prep 46-41 OT




Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy