There are 2745 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/20 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
1/20 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Sugar-Salem
1/21 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Parma
1/22 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
1/22 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Skyline
1/23 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Middleton
1/26 Girls Basketball  Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls
1/26 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Emmett
1/27 Boys Basketball  Bonneville vs Shelley
1/28 Girls Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/28 Boys Basketball  Columbia vs Emmett
1/28 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Garden Valley
1/29 Boys Basketball  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
1/30 Girls Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley
1/30 Boys Basketball  Council vs Garden Valley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/19 Boys Basketball  Minico vs Canyon Ridge
1/16 Girls Basketball  Centennial vs Capital
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side C Team
1/16 Boys Basketball  (JV)Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side JV
1/16 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs West Side
1/16 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Snake River
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad JV
1/15 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
1/15 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Valley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Glenns Ferry vs Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Jv Glenns Ferry vs Jv Oakley
1/15 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Snake River
1/14 Girls Basketball  Garden Valley vs Council
1/14 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley Vs South Fremont JV

 
Paul's Picks: Boys Real Dairy Shootout Friday Edition!
Hopefully my picks for today's games are better than yesterday's...
Published: 3/3/2017 1:22:55 AM
 
Follow me on Twitter: @IdahoSportsPaul

Class 5A - Ford Idaho Center


Game 5: Mountain View over Bonneville
Game 6: Boise over Madison
Game 7: Rocky Mountain over Lewiston
Game 8: Post Falls over Centennial

Class 4A - Borah High School

Game 5: Jerome over Moscow
Game 6: Middleton over Burley
Game 7: Bishop Kelly over Preston
Game 8: Vallivue over Idaho Falls

Class 3A - Meridian High School

Game 5: Parma over Timberlake
Game 6: Shelley over Weiser
Game 7: Sugar-Salem over Gooding
Game 8: Snake River over Kellogg

Class 2A - Capital High School

Game 5: Melba over Nampa Christian
Game 6: Firth over Declo
Game 7: Ririe over St. Maries
Game 8: New Plymouth over Bear Lake

Class 1AD1 - Vallivue High School

Game 5: Riverstone over Wilder
Game 6: Ambrose over Horseshoe Bend
Game 7: Prairie over Valley
Game 8: Lapwai over Grace

Class 1AD2 - Caldwell High School

Game 5: Dietrich over Rockland
Game 6: Genesis Prep over Carey
Game 7: Kendrick over Deary
Game 8: Council over Butte County




Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy